19:00 Drs. Vijfje 17 ONT/CHZ 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 40 Real Camaradas 5 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR10 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 zaal Groningen - WAS
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 39 DVC Appingedam 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Zevenhuizen VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR6 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:55 Futsal Winsum VR3 Drs. Vijfje VR7 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 Borger zvv 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 WMC VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR8 Winschoten - Sporthal Winschoten
20:00 Drs. Vijfje VR9 DIVA'83 VR1 Groningen - WAS
20:50 DWS Oosterpoort 7 Drs. Vijfje 13 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
20:50 Madjoe 9 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 38 Madjoe 11 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Borger zvv 3 Drs. Vijfje 19 Borger - De Koel
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Drachtster Boys VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Drachten - Snij Noordhal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Hoogeveen VR1 Groningen - WAS
21:15 Futsal Rolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 9 Rolde - De Boerhoorn
21:45 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 30 LEO FC 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Madjoe 7 Drs. Vijfje 36 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:50 SV Bedum 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 Bedum - De Beemden
21:55 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 27 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 33 A.S. Exstudiantes 13 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 29 WMC 4 Groningen - WAS
21:00 REUZ 4 Drs. Vijfje 23 Vries - De Kamp
21:30 Annaparochie St. VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Sint Annaparochie - De Bildste Slag
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 10 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 14 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 28 A.S. Exstudiantes 9 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 6 Drs. Vijfje 4 Groningen - WAS
21:30 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leeuwarden - Sporthal Nylan
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 25 Futsal Winsum 8 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 26 A.S. Exstudiantes 11 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Corenos VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR8 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
20:30 Engelbert 1 Drs. Vijfje 40 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drachtster Boys 3 Drs. Vijfje 17 Drachten - Snij Noordhal
19:00 A.S. Exstudiantes 12 Drs. Vijfje 30 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 38 DVC Appingedam 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 HFC '15 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 36 HFC '15 1 Groningen - WAS
19:00 HFC '15 VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR10 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:00 Gieten 2 Drs. Vijfje 10 Gieten - De Goorns
19:55 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 Appingedam - Sporthal Eelwerd
19:55 Zevenhuizen 2 Drs. Vijfje 31 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 32 A.S. Exstudiantes 13 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 37 DWS Oosterpoort 8 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Roden 7 Drs. Vijfje 13 Roden - De Hullen
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 DWS Oosterpoort 5 Drs. Vijfje 11 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
20:50 Asser Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 19 Assen - Peelohal
20:50 Futsal Winsum VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje VR7 Drs. Vijfje VR9 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 Drs. Vijfje 1 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 35 Potetos 17 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 Inter Maluku FC 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Real Camaradas 6 Drs. Vijfje 22 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 34 A.S. Exstudiantes 14 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje VR6 DIVA'83 VR2 Groningen - WAS
21:50 A.S. Exstudiantes 11 Drs. Vijfje 25 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 FVC 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Leeuwarden - Sporthal Wiarda
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 10 LTC 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ZVF 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 5 Futsal Marum 1 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Blauw Wit '34 1 Drs. Vijfje 4 Leeuwarden - Sporthal Wiarda
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 23 REUZ 4 Groningen - WAS
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 19 Potetos 11 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Roden 6 Drs. Vijfje 22 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 13 Nieuw Roden 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 A.S. Exstudiantes 6 Drs. Vijfje 15 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DWS Oosterpoort 5 Groningen - WAS
19:00 zv Libertas VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Damwald - De Boppeslach
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:30 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 Annen - Burg. Lambershal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje VR7 Drs. Vijfje VR8 Groningen - WAS
19:55 Nieuw Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:55 Madjoe 10 Drs. Vijfje 29 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 40 Drs. Vijfje 28 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 REUZ 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Roden 8 Drs. Vijfje 39 Roden - De Hullen
20:30 EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Zwolle - Wrzv Sporthal Zwolle
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 30 Futsal Winsum 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:50 Nieuw Roden 4 Drs. Vijfje 17 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 12 Futsal Dragten 5 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Loppersum SC 1 Drs. Vijfje 38 Loppersum - De Boshal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR6 Drs. Vijfje VR11 Groningen - WAS
21:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 34 Winschoten - Sporthal Winschoten
21:25 A.S. Exstudiantes 14 Drs. Vijfje 35 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 7 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 SV Bedum 7 Drs. Vijfje 32 Bedum - De Beemden
21:55 Drs. Vijfje 31 ONT/CHZ 6 Groningen - WAS
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 11 Madjoe 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Heracliden De 3 Drs. Vijfje 26 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
20:30 S.V. Oosterwolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oosterwolde Fr - Boekhorst
20:55 DIVA'83 VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR10 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Potetos 3 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 25 A.S. Exstudiantes 10 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 21 Real Camaradas 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje VR8 DIVA'83 VR1 Groningen - WAS
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 31 Potetos 6 Groningen - WAS
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 20 't Fean '58 1 (zv) Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Corenos VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR9 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 Futsal Dragten 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 zv Libertas VR3 Drs. Vijfje VR4 De Westereen - Sikkemahal
19:00 Futsal Dragten 5 Drs. Vijfje 24 Drachten - De Drait
19:55 Futsal Winsum 8 Drs. Vijfje 26 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje ZVG/Cagemax VR Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:25 A.S. Exstudiantes 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
20:00 Potetos 11 Drs. Vijfje 19 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:50 Workum 2 Drs. Vijfje 6 Workum - De Rolpeal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 23 Potetos 7 Groningen - WAS
20:15 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 zaal Drs. Vijfje VR6 Beilen - Drenthehal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 26 Farmsum 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 21 Zevenhuizen 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:25 Madjoe 9 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 36 Potetos 13 Groningen - WAS
19:00 LTC 4 Drs. Vijfje 10 Assen - Peelohal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 35 Omlandia 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 40 A.S. Exstudiantes 9 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 HFC '15 3 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:00 Futsal Winsum VR3 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 9 Futsal Rolde 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 VVK 4 Drs. Vijfje 13 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:55 Drs. Vijfje VR11 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje VR7 WMC VR1 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Schattenberg 2 Drs. Vijfje 14 Assen - Weth. Bergerweg
20:00 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 28 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
20:00 Zevenhuizen VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
20:10 Heracliden De 4 Drs. Vijfje 30 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 29 Grootegast Fc. 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 39 Roden 8 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 33 Potetos 18 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 12 Roden - De Hullen
21:00 Slingerij De 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
21:05 Futsal Dragten 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Drachten - De Drait
21:30 Potetos 12 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - Sporthal Beijum
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 25 Madjoe 12 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 27 Potetos 15 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:55 Slingerij De 3 Drs. Vijfje 34 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 31 Drachtster Boys 3 Groningen - WAS
22:00 PKC'83 2 Drs. Vijfje 1 Groningen - Europapark
22:00 SV Bedum 3 Drs. Vijfje 24 Bedum - De Beemden
20:55 Potetos 15 Drs. Vijfje 40 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
21:30 zvv Grijpskerk 3 Drs. Vijfje 27 Grijpskerk - De Bokkediek
20:50 Workum 2 Drs. Vijfje 5 Workum - De Rolpeal
20:00 Hoogeveen 1 Drs. Vijfje 1 Hoogeveen - Het Activum
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 21 ONT/CHZ 4 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 zv Libertas VR2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 Potetos 9 Groningen - WAS
21:00 CSVC 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Coevorden - De Swanenburg
21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Dragten 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 8 LTC 6 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Farmsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 26 Appingedam - Sporthal Eelwerd
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 33 Potetos 16 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 37 SV Bedum 7 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 39 LEO FC 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Futsal Dragten 9 Drs. Vijfje 31 Drachten - De Drait
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 36 Drs. Vijfje 30 Groningen - WAS
20:00 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Roden - De Hullen
20:00 Roden 8 Drs. Vijfje 38 Roden - De Hullen
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 32 HFC '15 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 HFC '15 4 Drs. Vijfje 35 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Os Lusitanos/Teamsport Equip VR Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:55 Potetos 6 Drs. Vijfje 17 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR6 Drs. Vijfje VR5 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 4 Drs. Vijfje 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 REUZ 5 Drs. Vijfje 13 Vries - De Kamp
21:00 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 34 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
21:55 Drs. Vijfje 11 HFC '15 5 Groningen - WAS
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 9 Potetos 4 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje VR11 Drs. Vijfje VR10 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 FC Zuidlaren 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 Zuidlaren - De Zwet
21:30 zvv Grijpskerk 3 Drs. Vijfje 28 Grijpskerk - De Bokkediek
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 5 Balk ZV 1 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 27 Drs. Vijfje 40 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 Martinistad 1 Groningen - WAS
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 23 Potetos 11 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Flamingo SC 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Leeuwarden - Sprthl Schieringen
21:00 Peize 1 Drs. Vijfje 14 Peize - Sporthal Peize
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 22 Drs. Vijfje 20 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:30 Potetos 8 Drs. Vijfje 25 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Futsal Winsum VR3 Drs. Vijfje VR9 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Heracliden De 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 30 Heracliden De 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 zv Libertas VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Damwald - De Boppeslach
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 12 Nieuw Roden 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 32 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drachtster Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 Drachten - Snij Noordhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Madjoe 2 Groningen - WAS
20:00 ONT/CHZ 1 Drs. Vijfje 4 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
20:15 Wagenborger Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 15 Siddeburen - De Springbok
20:40 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E VR G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Heerhugowaard - Waardergolf
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 9 zvv Grijpskerk 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 11 SV Bedum 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 SV Bedum 7 Drs. Vijfje 33 Bedum - De Beemden
21:00 Grootegast Fc. 1 Drs. Vijfje 34 Doezum - De Leegens
21:00 DVC Appingedam 3 Drs. Vijfje 39 Appingedam - Sporthal Eelwerd
21:00 Drachtster Boys VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Drachten - Snij Noordhal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR11 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 zaal Groningen - WAS
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 17 Zevenhuizen 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 31 Roden 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Madjoe 10 Drs. Vijfje 35 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 ACV 6 Drs. Vijfje 19 Assen - Peelohal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 6 Futsal Emmeloord 2 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Real Camaradas 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 5 ONT/CHZ 1 Groningen - WAS
21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Workum 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 DOSKO 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Futsal Winsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 10 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 12 TLC 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 36 Heracliden De 4 Groningen - WAS
19:00 zv Libertas VR3 Drs. Vijfje VR4 De Westereen - Sikkemahal
19:55 Nieuw Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 24 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 37 Drs. Vijfje 33 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 Loppersum - De Boshal
20:00 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Roden - De Hullen
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 35 Grootegast Fc. 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje zv Libertas/Weed Free Service Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 LTC 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 Assen - Peelohal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 40 zvv Grijpskerk 3 Groningen - WAS
20:55 PKC'83 3 Drs. Vijfje 11 Groningen - Europapark
21:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 22 Marum - De Holten
21:00 Groningen 2 Drs. Vijfje 9 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 34 HFC '15 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:10 Real Camaradas 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
21:15 Futsal Rolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 14 Rolde - De Boerhoorn
21:45 Zevenhuizen 3 Drs. Vijfje 21 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
21:45 Madjoe 5 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:45 Potetos 10 Drs. Vijfje 39 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 15 VVK 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 zv Libertas VR2 Groningen - WAS
22:05 Drs. Vijfje 2 Usquert 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Nieuw Roden VR2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 27 Real Camaradas 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Ens VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Ens - E. Van Benthemhal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 20 Nieuw Roden 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:25 Madjoe 8 Drs. Vijfje 28 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Oranje Nassau 2 Drs. Vijfje 32 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
19:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 15 Winschoten - Sporthal Winschoten
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 29 Omlandia 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 HFC '15 3 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 31 Futsal Dragten 9 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Futsal Dragten 5 Drs. Vijfje 12 Drachten - De Drait
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 Herauten De 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 2 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
20:00 FC Zuidlaren 4 Drs. Vijfje 19 Zuidlaren - De Zwet
20:00 Borger zvv 3 Drs. Vijfje 23 Borger - De Koel
20:00 HFC '15 4 Drs. Vijfje 34 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:30 zv Libertas/Weed Free Service G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje De Westereen - Sikkemahal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 35 Madjoe 10 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 ONT/CHZ 4 Drs. Vijfje 21 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
21:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 Vries - De Kamp
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Futsal Winsum VR1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 30 Futsal Winsum 9 Groningen - WAS
21:25 A.S. Exstudiantes 15 Drs. Vijfje 13 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
21:45 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 11 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 38 Loppersum SC 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 17 Nieuw Roden 4 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:30 zvv Grijpskerk 2 Drs. Vijfje 14 Grijpskerk - De Bokkediek
21:00 Avanti 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 Stiens - Sportcentrum It Gryn
20:00 Surhuisterveen 1 Drs. Vijfje 22 Surhuisterveen - Surventohal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 28 Real Camaradas 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 26 A.S. Exstudiantes 10 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 20 Zevenhuizen 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Madjoe 3 Drs. Vijfje 9 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 12 Westerkwartier V.V. 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Eenrum 1 Drs. Vijfje 15 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Roden 4 Drs. Vijfje 17 Roden - De Hullen
19:00 Potetos 6 Drs. Vijfje 31 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
19:00 zv Libertas VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Damwald - De Boppeslach
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 34 Engelbert 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 WMC/ EP De Treffer 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 29 Slingerij De 3 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Futsal Marum 1 Drs. Vijfje 4 Marum - De Holten
20:00 TLC 1 Drs. Vijfje 24 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
20:40 Os Lusitanos/Teamsport Equip VR G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Amsterdam - Aristos
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 38 Futsal Winsum 7 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 Futsal Winsum 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 21 Marum - De Holten
21:00 VVK 1 Drs. Vijfje 11 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
21:10 Usquert 2 Drs. Vijfje 36 Uithuizen - Sportcentrum De Mencke
21:45 Madjoe 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:45 A.S. Exstudiantes 8 Drs. Vijfje 39 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 40 Omlandia 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 13 SV Bedum 5 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:50 Potetos 9 Drs. Vijfje 23 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 25 Farmsum 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 14 Madjoe 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 5 Blauw Wit '34 1 Groningen - WAS
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 Potetos 7 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Dragten 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 27 Madjoe 8 Groningen - WAS
21:25 VVK 3 Drs. Vijfje 9 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 Beilen 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Futsal Winsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 2 Drs. Vijfje 10 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 SV Bedum 4 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Futsal Dragten 6 Drs. Vijfje 22 Drachten - De Drait
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 35 Engelbert 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 12 TLC 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 ONT/CHZ 1 Drs. Vijfje 6 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
20:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Drachtster Boys VR2 Groningen - WAS
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Zeemacht VR2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 DWS Oosterpoort 6 Drs. Vijfje 15 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 30 Usquert 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Madjoe 9 Drs. Vijfje 33 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 13 DWS Oosterpoort 7 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Groningen - WAS
21:10 Real Camaradas 4 Drs. Vijfje 11 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
21:50 Potetos 17 Drs. Vijfje 29 Groningen - Europapark
21:55 Drs. Vijfje 34 Slingerij De 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:55 Futsal Winsum 9 Drs. Vijfje 30 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Slingerij De 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Groningen 2 Drs. Vijfje 14 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
19:00 Inter Maluku FC 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Eelderwolde - Sporthal Borchkwartier
21:00 REUZ 4 Drs. Vijfje 19 Vries - De Kamp
20:00 Meedhuizen 1 Drs. Vijfje 15 Woldendorp - De Vennen
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 23 FC Zuidlaren 4 Groningen - WAS
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 28 Potetos 15 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 24 Westerkwartier V.V. 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Futsal Winsum VR1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 35 WMC 4 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Futsal Winsum VR2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 34 Omlandia 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 15 SV Bedum 3 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 10 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Surhuisterveen 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 Surhuisterveen - Surventohal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 23 Potetos 9 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Ens VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Ens - E. Van Benthemhal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 22 Roden 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 29 A.S. Exstudiantes 14 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 34 Drs. Vijfje 35 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 17 Futsal Dragten 9 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 9 Groningen 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:30 Nieuw Roden 5 Drs. Vijfje 13 Roden - De Hullen
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 6 Workum 2 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 28 Drs. Vijfje 40 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 8 Annen 1 Groningen - WAS
21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Drachtster Boys 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:30 Engelbert 1 Drs. Vijfje 27 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:25 Engelbert 2 Drs. Vijfje 35 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 38 Drs. Vijfje 39 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 37 Potetos 18 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Nieuw Roden VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Roden - De Hullen
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 15 A.S. Exstudiantes 6 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Potetos 12 Drs. Vijfje 25 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
19:55 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 36 LEO FC 2 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Futsal Dragten 4 Drs. Vijfje 12 Drachten - De Drait
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 29 Madjoe 10 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Futsal Marum 1 Drs. Vijfje 5 Marum - De Holten
20:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 23 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:00 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Roden - De Hullen
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje zvv Den Haag VR Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Futsal Winsum 6 Drs. Vijfje 30 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
20:55 ONT/CHZ 6 Drs. Vijfje 31 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
21:00 REUZ 1 Drs. Vijfje 1 Vries - De Kamp
21:00 ONR Drs. Vijfje 24 Peize - Sporthal Peize
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 4 Blauw Wit '34 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Madjoe 2 Drs. Vijfje 11 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:45 DWS Oosterpoort 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
21:45 A.S. Exstudiantes 11 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
21:55 Futsal Dragten 7 Drs. Vijfje 17 Drachten - De Drait
21:55 Hoogeveen VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Hoogeveen - Het Activum
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 CSVC 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 32 SV Bedum 7 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:15 Futsal Emmeloord 2 Drs. Vijfje 5 Emmeloord - Bosbadhal
20:00 Futsal Buitenpost/ The Point 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 Buitenpost - De Houtmoune
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 6 Futsal Marum 1 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Drachtster Boys VR2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 8 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 Groningen - WAS
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 22 Nieuw Roden 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 21 Surhuisterveen 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:30 Potetos 8 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 37 Madjoe 9 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Drachtster Boys VR2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR4 zv Libertas VR3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:30 LEO FC 2 Drs. Vijfje 30 Leens - Gem. Leens
19:55 Leekster Eagles 5 Drs. Vijfje 13 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 36 A.S. Exstudiantes 12 Groningen - WAS
19:55 Potetos 10 Drs. Vijfje 38 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 4 Balk ZV 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 39 Loppersum SC 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 FC Zuidlaren 4 Drs. Vijfje 23 Zuidlaren - De Zwet
20:00 Real Camaradas 5 Drs. Vijfje 27 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
20:00 Slingerij De 3 Drs. Vijfje 35 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
20:30 Zeemacht VR G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Den Helder - Brug De
20:55 Potetos 5 Drs. Vijfje 9 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:55 SV Bedum 6 Drs. Vijfje 28 Bedum - De Beemden
20:55 Drachtster Boys 3 Drs. Vijfje 31 Drachten - Snij Noordhal
21:00 Jong Leekster Eagles Drs. Vijfje 1 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 FVC 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 29 Drs. Vijfje 34 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 11 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 TLC 2 Drs. Vijfje 24 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
21:50 SV Bedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 Bedum - De Beemden
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 32 Oranje Nassau 2 Groningen - WAS
22:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 zv Libertas VR2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 33 HFC '15 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 10 Potetos 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 26 Futsal Winsum 8 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Zevenhuizen 3 Drs. Vijfje 22 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 17 Westerkwartier V.V. 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Hoogeveen VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Hoogeveen - Het Activum
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Asser Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 23 Assen - Peelohal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 15 WMC 3 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 21 Futsal Marum 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 SV Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 11 Bedum - De Beemden
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 35 Drs. Vijfje 34 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Potetos 7 Drs. Vijfje 19 Groningen - Europapark
20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Drachten - Snij Noordhal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 9 Drs. Vijfje 14 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:50 Madjoe 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 30 Madjoe 7 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 ONR Drs. Vijfje 12 Peize - Sporthal Peize
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 28 Engelbert 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Madjoe 6 Drs. Vijfje 36 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 39 Futsal Winsum 7 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 5 Drs. Vijfje 4 Groningen - WAS
20:00 't Fean '58 1 (zv) Drs. Vijfje 22 Surhuisterveen - Surventohal
20:30 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Drachtster Boys VR2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 REUZ 4 Groningen - WAS
21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 30 Madjoe 6 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 35 Drs. Vijfje 29 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 PKC'83 3 Groningen - WAS
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 12 Futsal Dragten 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Futsal Dragten 6 Drs. Vijfje 21 Drachten - De Drait
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 Futsal Frisia/ Spin Off 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Borger zvv 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Borger - De Koel
20:00 Drachtster Boys VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Drachten - Snij Noordhal
20:00 SV Bedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 11 Bedum - De Beemden
20:00 Oranje Nassau 2 Drs. Vijfje 33 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:00 Balk ZV 1 Drs. Vijfje 6 Balk - De Trime
20:50 DWS Oosterpoort 8 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
20:50 Madjoe 11 Drs. Vijfje 39 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 40 SV Bedum 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DVC Appingedam 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 ONT/CHZ 5 Drs. Vijfje 17 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
21:00 Futsal Winsum 8 Drs. Vijfje 25 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
21:30 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 10 Annen - Burg. Lambershal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 38 LEO FC 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:55 Drs. Vijfje 13 PKC'83 4 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Herauten De 1 Drs. Vijfje 1 Burgum - De De Nije Westermar
20:00 Potetos 3 Drs. Vijfje 10 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 6 Balk ZV 1 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 14 Drs. Vijfje 9 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:30 ZVF 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 Franeker - De Trije
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 8 DWS Oosterpoort 2 Groningen - WAS
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 20 Surhuisterveen 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 25 Heracliden De 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:30 Engelbert 1 Drs. Vijfje 28 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 11 Drs. Vijfje 16 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 A.S. Exstudiantes 7 Drs. Vijfje 13 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 37 Oranje Nassau 2 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 33 DWS Oosterpoort 8 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Futsal Dragten 4 Drs. Vijfje 24 Drachten - De Drait
19:55 Nieuw Roden 4 Drs. Vijfje 31 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 36 Madjoe 7 Groningen - WAS
19:55 A.S. Exstudiantes 8 Drs. Vijfje 38 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:55 HFC '15 2 Drs. Vijfje 40 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 4 Workum 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 ONT/CHZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 12 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
20:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 19 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:00 SV Bedum 6 Drs. Vijfje 27 Bedum - De Beemden
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Futsal Winsum VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 15 Heracliden De 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Gieten 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 Gieten - De Goorns
21:30 Potetos 13 Drs. Vijfje 30 Groningen - Sporthal Beijum
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 Flamingo SC 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 39 Potetos 14 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 5 Drs. Vijfje 6 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 22 Real Camaradas 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 't Fean '58 1 (zv) Drs. Vijfje 21 Surhuisterveen - Surventohal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 Asser Boys 1 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 S.V. Oosterwolde 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Farmsum 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 13 Roden 7 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Futsal Dragten 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drachten - De Drait
19:00 Futsal Winsum VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 HFC '15 5 Groningen - WAS
19:00 HFC '15 1 Drs. Vijfje 36 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 12 ONR Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 DWS Oosterpoort 8 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:10 Usquert 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Uithuizen - Sportcentrum De Mencke
20:10 Heracliden De 5 Drs. Vijfje 39 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
20:30 A.S. Exstudiantes 14 Drs. Vijfje 34 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
20:45 ZVG/Cagemax VR G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Gorinchem - Oosterbliek
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 11 DWS Oosterpoort 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Potetos 18 Drs. Vijfje 33 Groningen - Europapark
21:00 DVC Appingedam 3 Drs. Vijfje 38 Appingedam - Sporthal Eelwerd
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 40 Engelbert 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 29 Winschoten - Sporthal Winschoten
21:25 A.S. Exstudiantes 13 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
21:30 Potetos 17 Drs. Vijfje 35 Groningen - Sporthal Beijum
21:45 A.S. Exstudiantes 9 Drs. Vijfje 28 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 30 A.S. Exstudiantes 12 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 SV Bedum 3 Drs. Vijfje 15 Bedum - De Beemden
21:55 Drs. Vijfje 17 Drachtster Boys 3 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Dragten 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 zv Libertas VR2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 10 Annen 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 24 Roden 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 37 A.S. Exstudiantes 13 Groningen - WAS
19:00 VVK 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 17 ONT/CHZ 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 26 Potetos 12 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 HFC '15 3 Drs. Vijfje 33 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:55 Nieuw Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 21 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 9 Schattenberg 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 VVK 3 Drs. Vijfje 14 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 31 Futsal Dragten 7 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Futsal Winsum 7 Drs. Vijfje 39 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
20:50 Potetos 14 Drs. Vijfje 38 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 22 ONT/CHZ 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 34 Potetos 17 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:25 A.S. Exstudiantes 14 Drs. Vijfje 29 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 23 Oranje Nassau 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 27 Engelbert 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:50 SV Bedum 6 Drs. Vijfje 40 Bedum - De Beemden
20:55 Potetos 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:55 Workum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 Workum - De Rolpeal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 10 LTC 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 5 Balk ZV2 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 24 Futsal Dragten 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 't Fean '58 1 (zv) Drs. Vijfje 20 Surhuisterveen - Surventohal
20:10 Futsal Emmeloord 2 Drs. Vijfje 4 Emmeloord - Bosbadhal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 Borger zvv 3 Groningen - WAS
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 22 Zevenhuizen 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 27 Drs. Vijfje 28 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 11 SV Bedum 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 13 Leekster Eagles 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 VVK 1 Groningen - WAS
19:00 A.S. Exstudiantes 10 Drs. Vijfje 25 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Futsal Winsum VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 32 Drs. Vijfje 33 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Madjoe 10 Drs. Vijfje 34 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje TPP/Feyenoord Futsal VR Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 12 Roden 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:50 A.S. Exstudiantes 9 Drs. Vijfje 40 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:55 Real Camaradas 6 Drs. Vijfje 21 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
21:00 Futsal Dragten 1 Drs. Vijfje 1 Drachten - De Drait
21:00 Grootegast Fc. 1 Drs. Vijfje 29 Doezum - De Leegens
21:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 35 Winschoten - Sporthal Winschoten
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 7 A.S. Exstudiantes 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Madjoe 11 Drs. Vijfje 38 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
22:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 2 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje VR4 A.S. Exstudiantes VR1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:30 zvv Grijpskerk 2 Drs. Vijfje 9 Grijpskerk - De Bokkediek
20:55 Potetos 11 Drs. Vijfje 23 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
21:30 Annaparochie St. VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Sint Annaparochie - De Bildste Slag
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 FC Zuidlaren 1 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 14 Groningen 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 6 Blauw Wit '34 1 Groningen - WAS
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 22 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:55 Drs. Vijfje 28 zvv Grijpskerk 3 Groningen - WAS
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 25 Potetos 8 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:25 Engelbert 2 Drs. Vijfje 29 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 4 ONT/CHZ 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Potetos 5 Drs. Vijfje 14 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 37 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Futsal Winsum VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Ens VR1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Zevenhuizen 2 Drs. Vijfje 17 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 36 Futsal Winsum 6 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 40 Drs. Vijfje 27 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 SV Bedum 4 Drs. Vijfje 11 Bedum - De Beemden
20:00 Roden 4 Drs. Vijfje 31 Roden - De Hullen
20:00 KTP Nieuw Roden vr1 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Roden - De Hullen
20:00 Balk ZV 1 Drs. Vijfje 5 Balk - De Trime
20:10 Heracliden De 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
20:30 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E VR Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Nieuw Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 12 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
20:50 Madjoe 4 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
21:00 Martinistad 1 Drs. Vijfje 19 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
21:00 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 24 Roden - De Hullen
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 38 Potetos 14 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 Inter Maluku FC 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 15 Wagenborger Boys 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 21 Nieuw Roden 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 23 Martinistad 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 26 Potetos 8 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Roden 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
19:00 FVC 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Leeuwarden - Sporthal Wiarda
19:15 Futsal Emmeloord 2 Drs. Vijfje 6 Emmeloord - Bosbadhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 LTC 4 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 10 Futsal Winsum 3 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 22 Futsal Marum 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 14 Potetos 4 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 ACV 6 Groningen - WAS
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 24 Nieuw Roden 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 DOSKO 1 Drs. Vijfje 1 Emmer Compascuum - De Klabbe
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 26 Madjoe 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Real Camaradas 4 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Madjoe 12 Drs. Vijfje 25 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 32 Potetos 16 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Futsal Winsum VR1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 zv Libertas VR2 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Damwald - De Boppeslach
19:55 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Drs. Vijfje 9 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 33 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 11 PKC'83 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Westerkwartier V.V. 3 Drs. Vijfje 31 Marum - De Holten
20:00 TLC 1 Drs. Vijfje 12 Leek - Sportcentrum Leek
20:10 Heracliden De 5 Drs. Vijfje 38 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
20:30 zv Libertas/Weed Free Service G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Damwald - De Boppeslach
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 7 Stedum 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 A.S. Exstudiantes 9 Drs. Vijfje 27 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 39 Potetos 10 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 29 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
21:00 Grootegast Fc. 1 Drs. Vijfje 35 Doezum - De Leegens
21:05 Heracliden De 4 Drs. Vijfje 36 Uithuizermeeden - Scherphorn
21:10 Real Camaradas 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 40 Potetos 15 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 13 VVK 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Potetos 4 Drs. Vijfje 9 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:55 Potetos 9 Drs. Vijfje 19 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Futsal Dragten 9 Drs. Vijfje 17 Drachten - De Drait
19:00 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 Drs. Vijfje 10 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 12 Drs. Vijfje 24 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Drs. Vijfje 14 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:00 DVC Appingedam 2 Drs. Vijfje 15 Appingedam - Sporthal Eelwerd
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 SV Bedum 2 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR3 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:30 LEO FC 1 Drs. Vijfje 39 Leens - Gem. Leens
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 35 HFC '15 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 1 Hoogeveen 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 ONT/CHZ 4 Drs. Vijfje 22 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 27 zvv Grijpskerk 3 Groningen - WAS
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 29 Engelbert 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 SV Bedum 7 Drs. Vijfje 37 Bedum - De Beemden
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 2 Borger zvv 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Martinistad 1 Drs. Vijfje 23 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 30 Drs. Vijfje 36 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 SV Bedum 5 Drs. Vijfje 13 Bedum - De Beemden
22:00 LTC 6 Drs. Vijfje 8 Assen - Peelohal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 38 Roden 8 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 LTC 6 Drs. Vijfje 10 Assen - Peelohal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 9 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 35 A.S. Exstudiantes 14 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Futsal Winsum VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR2 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:00 HFC '15 5 Drs. Vijfje 11 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 17 Futsal Dragten 7 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 26 Madjoe 12 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 SV Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 Bedum - De Beemden
20:00 Potetos 18 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - Europapark
20:00 HFC '15 4 Drs. Vijfje 29 Haren Gn - Bea-hal
20:30 Balk ZV2 Drs. Vijfje 5 Balk - De Trime
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 28 Madjoe 8 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 27 HFC '15 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:05 Real Camaradas 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
21:25 A.S. Exstudiantes 13 Drs. Vijfje 33 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 21 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 24 TLC 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:55 Farmsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 25 Appingedam - Sporthal Eelwerd
20:00 Potetos 15 Drs. Vijfje 27 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Gieten 2 Groningen - WAS
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 23 ACV 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 10 REUZ 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 19 FC Zuidlaren 4 Groningen - WAS
21:25 Drs. Vijfje 14 VVK 3 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
19:00 Engelbert 2 Drs. Vijfje 34 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 36 Usquert 2 Groningen - WAS
19:00 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 40 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Madjoe 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Annaparochie St. VR1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 36 Futsal Winsum 9 Groningen - WAS
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 37 Potetos 16 Groningen - WAS
20:00 WMC/ EP De Treffer 1 Drs. Vijfje 1 Winschoten - Sporthal Winschoten
20:00 Westerkwartier V.V. 2 Drs. Vijfje 12 Marum - De Holten
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 32 Madjoe 9 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 39 A.S. Exstudiantes 8 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 35 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
20:30 Balk ZV2 Drs. Vijfje 6 Balk - De Trime
20:50 Zevenhuizen 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 Zevenhuizen Gn - Mfc De Molenstreek
20:50 Madjoe 4 Drs. Vijfje 25 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
20:50 HFC '15 1 Drs. Vijfje 30 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 4 Futsal Marum 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:00 Drs. Vijfje 15 Eenrum 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:00 Futsal Winsum 7 Drs. Vijfje 38 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
21:00 Slingerij De 3 Drs. Vijfje 29 Ten Boer - Tiggelhal
21:00 ONT/CHZ 5 Drs. Vijfje 31 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
21:45 A.S. Exstudiantes 10 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 9 Madjoe 3 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
22:00 Drs. Vijfje 11 VVK 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
22:00 Real Camaradas 5 Drs. Vijfje 28 Zuidhorn - Quick Silver S
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 14 Schattenberg 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 25 Potetos 12 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 21 't Fean '58 1 (zv) Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 27 A.S. Exstudiantes 9 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Futsal Winsum 6 Drs. Vijfje 36 Winsum Gn - Ripperdahal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 24 ONR Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 31 Nieuw Roden 4 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 29 Drs. Vijfje 35 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 13 REUZ 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 ONT/CHZ 1 Drs. Vijfje 5 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 15 DVC Appingedam 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:50 A.S. Exstudiantes VR1 Drs. Vijfje VR4 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 17 Potetos 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 4 Futsal Emmeloord 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 34 Grootegast Fc. 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
21:50 Potetos 16 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - Europapark
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 10 Gieten 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 28 Omlandia 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 20 Roden 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 9 VVK 3 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 VVK 2 Drs. Vijfje 15 Groningen - Sportcentrum Kardinge
19:00 Madjoe 7 Drs. Vijfje 30 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 31 Westerkwartier V.V. 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Madjoe 3 Drs. Vijfje 14 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 25 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 PKC'83 4 Drs. Vijfje 13 Groningen - Europapark
20:30 Balk ZV2 Drs. Vijfje 4 Balk - De Trime
20:50 Drs. Vijfje VR4 A.S. Exstudiantes VR1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:50 HFC '15 2 Drs. Vijfje 27 Groningen - Sporthal Hoogkerk
21:30 Potetos 16 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - Sporthal Beijum
21:45 Drs. Vijfje 33 Drs. Vijfje 32 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Potetos 17 Drs. Vijfje 34 Groningen - Europapark
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 14 Futsal Rolde 1 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 24 Drs. Vijfje 12 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 10 Drs. Vijfje 8 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 22 Surhuisterveen 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 15 Borger zvv 2 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:00 Madjoe 12 Drs. Vijfje 26 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 31 ONT/CHZ 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 9 Potetos 5 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 25 Madjoe 4 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Madjoe 8 Drs. Vijfje 40 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
20:00 Potetos 13 Drs. Vijfje 36 Groningen - Europapark
20:00 ONT/CHZ 6 Drs. Vijfje 17 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
20:50 Drs. Vijfje 39 Heracliden De 5 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:55 ONT/CHZ 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten
21:25 A.S. Exstudiantes 13 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - Alfa Sportcentrum
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 14 Peize 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 26 Heracliden De 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 24 TLC 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 10 FC Zuidlaren 1 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 17 Drs. Vijfje 31 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
19:55 Drs. Vijfje 25 A.S. Exstudiantes 11 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:25 Drs. Vijfje 38 Heracliden De 5 Groningen - ACLO, Struikhal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Marum 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 23 Drs. Vijfje 19 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 24 ONT/CHZ 2 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:30 Madjoe 5 Drs. Vijfje 25 Groningen - Sporthal De Brug
19:00 Drs. Vijfje 31 Drs. Vijfje 17 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Drs. Vijfje 27 Omlandia 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:55 Drs. Vijfje 21 Roden 6 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
21:50 Drs. Vijfje 23 Borger zvv 3 Groningen - ACLO, HG-hal
20:00 Potetos 18 Drs. Vijfje 37 Groningen - Europapark