28 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 LTC 7 3 - 8
21 februari 20:00 TLC 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 9 - 3
31 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Roden 3 4 - 5
17 januari 19:00 Roden 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 5
13 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONR 5 3 - 3
15 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Westerkwartier V.V. 3 5 - 8
25 oktober 21:50 Drs. Vijfje 15 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 2
11 oktober 19:00 LTC 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 10 - 2
4 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 14 0 - 1
27 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Leekster Eagles 5 3 - 2
20 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Marum 2 4 - 13
6 september 21:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 0
7 juni 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Marum 2 4 - 6
31 mei 20:50 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 13
17 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 zvv Grijpskerk 3 5 - 11
3 mei 21:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 8
26 april 21:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 8
12 april 19:00 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 2
22 maart 21:45 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Dragten 3 7 - 5
15 maart 20:00 ONT/CHZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 8
15 februari 19:00 Futsal Dragten 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 7
25 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONR 4 4 - 8
18 januari 22:00 Omlandia 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 7
21 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Omlandia 4 8 - 5
14 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 15 10 - 5
7 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 5 - 3
21 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drachtster Boys 2 8 - 7
9 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONT/CHZ 2 6 - 4
26 oktober 21:55 ONR 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 7
8 oktober 21:30 zvv Grijpskerk 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 10
5 oktober 19:00 Futsal Rodenburg 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 4
17 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DWS Oosterpoort 4 5 - 8
10 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Rodenburg 1 4 - 4
8 juni 21:00 Westerkwartier V.V. 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 4
6 juni 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONR 7 6 - 2
4 juni 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 6 2 - 12
23 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 zvv Grijpskerk 4 5 - 6
16 mei 19:00 Potetos 11 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 7
11 mei 20:55 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 15 3 - 5
7 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Marum 5 4 - 10
25 april 20:50 Oranje Nassau 10 Drs. Vijfje 16 8 - 8
20 april 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 HFC '15 3 7 - 7
11 april 20:55 Oranje Nassau 6 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 9
6 april 22:00 ONR 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 2
23 maart 19:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Westerkwartier V.V. 2 4 - 10
16 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 24 7 - 10
9 maart 21:05 Futsal Marum 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 12
26 januari 22:00 HFC'15 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 6
19 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 9 4 - 4
8 januari 21:25 zvv Grijpskerk 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 2
8 januari 21:25 zvv Grijpskerk 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 4
6 december 21:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 15
1 december 21:00 DVC Appingedam 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 15
3 november 22:05 De Heracliden 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 14 - 3
27 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 LEO FC 1 0 - 4
13 oktober 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 13
6 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 21 1 - 5
29 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 17 3 - 9
22 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Omlandia 2 5 - 11
24 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 15 1 - 23
8 maart 20:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 5
3 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Marum 4 2 - 11
16 februari 19:00 De Slingerij 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 1
10 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Exstudiantes 6 3 - 14
3 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DWS Oosterpoort 5 1 - 13
27 januari 20:00 ONR 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 7
20 januari 21:55 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONT/CHZ 3 4 - 9
13 januari 22:00 TLC 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 14
9 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drachtster Boys 3 1 - 8
11 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 4 0 - 6
4 november 19:00 Futsal Marum 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 0 - 15
28 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONR 3 1 - 4
21 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 De Slingerij 2 3 - 8
14 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 TLC 2 1 - 15
7 oktober 20:00 Exstudiantes 6 Drs. Vijfje 16 11 - 3
23 september 20:00 ONT/CHZ 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 7
16 september 22:00 DWS Oosterpoort 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 7
3 juni 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Omlandia 2 8 - 2
2 mei 20:00 WMC 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 8 - 2
29 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 De Heracliden 3 3 - 0
1 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Bellingwolde 2 4 - 3
18 maart 21:00 De Pelikanen 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 10
4 maart 19:55 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 4
19 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 De Slingerij 2 8 - 2
5 februari 20:00 Bellingwolde 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 5
15 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 3 9 - 2
8 januari 19:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 14
16 december 20:00 Oranje Nassau 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 1
11 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 4 8 - 6
4 december 19:00 Futsal Winsum 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 4
27 november 22:05 De Heracliden 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 4
19 november 19:00 De Slingerij 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 3
30 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 WMC 7 6 - 7
23 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 12 4 - 2
2 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Winsum 5 7 - 4
25 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 De pelikanen 2 5 - 1
12 juni 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 4 5 - 7
5 juni 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 14 8 - 5
22 mei 20:00 Omlandia 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 1
15 mei 21:00 REUZ 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 7
8 mei 19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 12 - 3
1 mei 19:00 WMC 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 6
3 april 21:20 Madjoe 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 7
27 maart 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Omlandia 1 6 - 8
13 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Potetos 8 1 - 6
30 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Delfzijl 4 13 - 1
23 januari 19:10 WMC 6 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 3
9 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 15 4 - 4
19 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DWS Oosterpoort 4 3 - 3
12 december 19:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 13
31 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 WMC 7 12 - 1
24 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Madjoe 8 6 - 3
17 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 WMC 6 6 - 3
10 oktober 20:00 Potetos 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 4
26 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 REUZ 5 1 - 6
15 september 22:00 Delfzijl 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 4
23 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Leekster Eagles B1 6 - 1
16 mei 19:00 Futsal Winsum 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 4
9 mei 21:00 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 8 - 3
2 mei 20:30 Exstudiantes 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 2
11 april 21:30 Madjoe 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 7
26 maart 20:55 Oranje Nassau 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 5
21 maart 22:00 Asser Boys 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 10
14 maart 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 8 - 4
7 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DWS Oosterpoort 8 4 - 8
14 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Omlandia 2 6 - 1
10 januari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 6 3 - 6
20 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Futsal Winsum 4 4 - 8
13 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Madjoe 1 0 - 2
6 december 21:00 Oranje Nassau 6 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 8
29 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 8 3 - 5
15 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Asser Boys 4 10 - 0
1 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 De Slingerij 3 2 - 6
4 oktober 19:00 Leekster Eagles B1 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 3
27 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 13 5 - 4
12 september 22:00 De Slingerij 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 8
6 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Exstudiantes 5 1 - 1
24 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Leek-Rodenburg 4 3 - 2
17 mei 21:30 Oranje Nassau 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 11
10 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Madjoe 1 6 - 9
26 april 20:00 Exstudiantes 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 1
12 april 21:50 Leek-Rodenburg 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 9 - 5
5 april 19:30 Madjoe 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 8 - 6
8 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Potetos 1 3 - 3
15 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Martinistad 1 3 - 3
8 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Omlandia 2 2 - 6
1 februari 21:00 De Slingerij 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 2
18 januari 20:00 SVMH 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 2
11 januari 20:00 Leekster Eagles B1 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 2
21 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Exstudiantes 4 0 - 3
23 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 SVMH 2 3 - 4
9 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Leekster Eagles B1 5 - 3
2 november 19:00 Potetos 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 6
12 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 8 5 - 5
5 oktober 22:00 Martinistad 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 4
21 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 De Slingerij 4 4 - 8
14 september 21:00 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 5
1 juni 20:30 Hoogeveen 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 0
11 mei 19:30 HZVV 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 12 - 1
25 april 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 ZVVH 7 6 - 6
28 maart 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 De Weide 3 3 - 18
21 maart 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Annen 1 3 - 23
2 maart 20:25 ZVVH 6 Drs. Vijfje 16 9 - 3
25 januari 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 10 4 - 10
16 januari 21:00 Asser Boys 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 2
11 januari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DIO Oosterwolde 1 4 - 14
16 december 20:30 ZVVH 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 5
7 december 19:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 LTC 5 7 - 12
30 november 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 HZVV 3 5 - 18
16 november 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Asser Boys 2 2 - 17
9 november 20:00 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 19 - 3
26 oktober 22:00 Oranje Nassau 10 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 5
19 oktober 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Schattenberg 4 3 - 12
14 oktober 21:00 Schattenberg 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 21 - 2
5 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ZVVH 6 8 - 4
21 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Hoogeveen 1 3 - 6
27 mei 20:05 Oranje Nassau 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 10
13 mei 21:00 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 10
29 april 20:00 Nieuw Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 3
1 april 21:30 ACV 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 6
16 maart 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 17 4 - 0
9 maart 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 9 1 - 8
23 februari 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Leek-Rodenburg 3 2 - 4
26 januari 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 16 Exstudiantes 3 5 - 2
21 januari 20:00 Oranje Nassau 9 Drs. Vijfje 16 13 - 2
1 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Nieuw Roden 1 6 - 6
24 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 7 12 - 3
29 oktober 19:00 Leek-Rodenburg 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 3
20 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Roden 2 3 - 10
6 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ACV 4 5 - 3
1 oktober 20:00 LTC 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 2
22 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 LTC 4 2 - 3
10 september 21:30 ACV 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 3
8 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 10 3 - 4
19 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Zuidlaren'87 2 9 - 4
14 mei 20:00 Asser Boys 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 9
16 april 22:00 Oranje Nassau 14 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 5
29 maart 20:00 DNB 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 8
26 maart 19:00 Helpman 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 8
17 maart 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Annen 2 6 - 2
3 maart 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Gieten 2 3 - 7
17 februari 22:00 LTC 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 7
20 januari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Xing Futsal 3 10 - 5
13 januari 21:00 Xing Futsal 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 10
16 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 14 3 - 7
7 december 21:00 Gieten 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 8
25 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Helpman 3 3 - 1
11 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 LTC 7 5 - 2
28 oktober 20:00 Annen 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 8
21 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Asser Boys 3 9 - 4
14 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Fit Boys 2 3 - 3
6 oktober 21:00 Fit Boys 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 5
30 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Smilde'94 2 12 - 3
18 september 21:00 Smilde'94 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 18
7 september 21:00 Zuidlaren'87 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 8 - 6
29 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Boerakker 1 6 - 6
24 april 21:00 Oranje Nassau 9 Drs. Vijfje 16 9 - 3
22 april 20:00 SVA 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 14 - 5
3 april 19:45 Leek-Rodenburg 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 9 - 6
20 maart 18:00 Nieuw Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 8 - 7
11 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Nieuw Roden 1 4 - 8
18 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Leek-Rodenburg 5 3 - 5
28 januari 22:00 vv Groningen 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 3
16 januari 22:00 Oranje Nassau 7 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 6
3 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 SVA 1 2 - 14
26 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 9 6 - 3
19 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONR 4 6 - 5
31 oktober 20:00 ONR 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 7 - 2
22 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 9 4 - 5
15 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Roden 4 6 - 4
3 oktober 21:00 Boerakker 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 6
10 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 7 6 - 5
27 augustus 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 13 5 - 8
14 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Roden 8 4 - 3
7 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Roden 6 9 - 8
23 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 13 10 - 3
18 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 DWS Oosterpoort 3 8 - 3
9 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Madjoe 3 5 - 1
4 april 19:00 Oranje Nassau 11 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 7
12 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Madjoe 2 11 - 4
27 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 5
21 februari 22:00 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 12
12 februari 21:00 SGVV 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 13
25 januari 19:00 Roden 6 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 5
19 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 SGVV 1 6 - 3
14 december 21:00 CVVB 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 2 - 3
16 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 11 6 - 5
31 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 CVVB 4 7 - 3
26 oktober 21:00 Oranje Nassau 13 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 5
19 oktober 21:00 Roden 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 3
5 oktober 20:25 Madjoe 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 1 - 8
28 september 22:05 Madjoe 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 10 - 5
11 mei 21:00 Boerakker 2 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 5
4 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Roden 10 5 - 4
16 maart 20:00 Omlandia 4 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 6
13 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Drs. Vijfje 12 3 - 4
2 maart 21:00 Usquert 3 Drs. Vijfje 16 6 - 5
28 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Bedum 5 4 - 13
23 februari 21:00 ONR 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 5
16 februari 21:00 Oranje Nassau 9 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 9
9 februari 19:00 Roden 10 Drs. Vijfje 16 5 - 3
10 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 SGVV 1 4 - 7
20 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Madjoe 8 3 - 4
13 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Boerakker 2 3 - 6
8 december 20:00 SGVV 1 Drs. Vijfje 16 3 - 6
29 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 10 0 - 15
17 november 22:00 Oranje Nassau 10 Drs. Vijfje 16 12 - 3
18 oktober 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 16 CVVB 4 2 - 13
13 oktober 19:00 Bedum 5 Drs. Vijfje 16 12 - 1
4 oktober 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 16 ONR 5 4 - 2
27 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Omlandia 4 2 - 11
20 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 16 Oranje Nassau 9 2 - 6
15 september 21:10 Madjoe 8 Drs. Vijfje 16 9 - 4