11 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 24 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 5
4 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 FC Zuidlaren 1 3 - 5
28 februari 21:30 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 2
26 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 DWS Oosterpoort 6 3 - 3
12 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ONR 3 2 - 12
3 februari 21:00 ACV 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 4
27 januari 21:00 Asser Boys 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 3
8 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Annen 1 3 - 5
13 december 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 10
18 november 21:15 FC Zuidlaren 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 2
13 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Asser Boys 5 2 - 3
6 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 24 1 - 1
1 november 21:30 Potetos 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 3
30 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 19 8 - 2
23 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 5 4 - 2
4 oktober 22:00 ONR 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 3
25 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ACV 2 1 - 7
18 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 6 4 - 4
13 september 19:55 LTC 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 0
4 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Potetos 3 4 - 6
17 mei 19:55 Oranje Nassau 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 5
10 mei 19:00 Smilde'94 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 0 - 15
25 maart 21:15 FC Zuidlaren 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 7 - 2
22 maart 21:30 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 3
13 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Gieten 2 3 - 3
6 maart 21:50 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Rolde 1 2 - 6
18 februari 19:00 ACV 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 8
13 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 22 9 - 2
6 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 2 9 - 1
30 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 2 3 - 2
25 januari 19:00 LTC 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 1
9 januari 20:55 Drs. Vijfje 20 Smilde'94 1 5 - 11
12 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ACV 3 7 - 0
7 december 19:55 Gieten 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 7 - 8
5 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ACV 2 5 - 3
19 november 19:55 ACV 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 9 - 8
14 november 20:55 Drs. Vijfje 20 Annen 1 7 - 2
10 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 FC Zuidlaren 1 1 - 2
5 oktober 19:00 LTC 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 3
21 september 21:30 Futsal Rolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 16
12 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 3 7 - 6
2 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 zvv Grijpskerk 3 4 - 2
16 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 23 9 - 2
21 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Delfzijl 2 6 - 5
19 januari 21:00 ONR 9 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 8
8 januari 20:30 zvv Grijpskerk 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 3
18 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Potetos 6 5 - 7
15 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 3 6 - 3
1 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 22 5 - 5
11 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ONR 9 3 - 3
20 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 zvv Grijpskerk 2 8 - 1
15 september 22:00 GRC Groningen 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 14 - 4
31 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 WMC JO17 4 - 4
19 mei 20:00 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 5
28 april 21:05 SV Bedum 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 4
5 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 De Heracliden 3 10 - 5
24 maart 21:00 Oranje Nassau 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 11 - 7
15 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Middelstum 1 16 - 8
3 maart 19:00 WMC B1 Drs. Vijfje 20 7 - 5
22 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Delfzijl 3 14 - 3
1 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 19 9 - 3
20 januari 21:00 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 8
11 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Delfzijl 4 4 - 3
21 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 SV Bedum 4 2 - 4
9 december 22:05 De Heracliden 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 7
23 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 6 6 - 3
18 november 20:00 Middelstum 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 13 - 4
14 oktober 20:00 Delfzijl 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 13
5 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Farmsum 1 2 - 5
30 september 21:00 De Pelikanen 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 9
21 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Omlandia 2 2 - 0
16 september 21:00 Delfzijl 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 3
30 mei 20:00 WMC B1 Drs. Vijfje 20 9 - 8
18 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 7 9 - 4
11 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Delfzijl 3 4 - 5
6 mei 19:00 Oranje Nassau 7 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 10
8 april 20:00 Exstudiantes 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 5
1 april 19:00 Delfzijl 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 0 - 7
4 maart 21:10 De Heracliden 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 3
26 februari 22:00 Usquert 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 2
17 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Usquert 1 5 - 0
5 februari 19:00 Oranje Nassau 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 3
20 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Farmsum 1 5 - 6
18 december 20:00 Omlandia 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 5
9 december 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 WMC B1 4 - 1
2 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Omlandia 1 8 - 5
25 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 18 5 - 3
18 november 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Exstudiantes 5 3 - 4
4 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Delfzijl 5 8 - 3
7 oktober 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 17 4 - 2
9 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 6 6 - 2
5 juni 20:00 Futsal Winsum 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 7
1 mei 19:00 SV Bedum 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 5
22 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 SV Bedum 6 7 - 3
25 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Winsum 5 4 - 4
25 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Farmsum 1 9 - 4
18 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 13 6 - 1
13 februari 21:00 De Slingerij 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 3
26 januari 20:30 Grijpskerk 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 8
21 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Omlandia 4 7 - 6
10 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 23 2 - 2
21 november 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 4
19 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Loppersum SC 2 4 - 2
29 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Delfzijl 6 10 - 3
24 oktober 20:00 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 3
15 oktober 22:00 Oranje Nassau 7 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 12
3 oktober 19:00 Exstudiantes 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 4
24 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 DWS Oosterpoort 5 8 - 5
17 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Grijpskerk 5 3 - 6
11 september 19:00 Omlandia 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 0 - 4
3 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 De Slingerij 2 7 - 6
21 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 4 1 - 5
14 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Exstudiantes 6 1 - 6
9 mei 22:00 LTC 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 12 - 2
2 mei 21:30 Exstudiantes 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 7 - 5
25 april 20:00 ACV 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 9 - 1
18 april 21:00 REUZ 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 9 - 5
28 maart 21:00 LTC 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 5
12 maart 22:00 Oranje Nassau 11 Drs. Vijfje 20 9 - 5
26 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Xing Futsal 1 4 - 6
12 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ONR 3 4 - 10
27 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 5 7 - 4
15 november 21:05 LTC 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 6
6 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 11 6 - 4
30 oktober 21:00 Xing Futsal 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 4
23 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 19 1 - 5
9 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 REUZ 6 2 - 10
25 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ACV 3 4 - 3
18 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 2 3 - 5
13 september 21:00 ONR 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 9 - 0
24 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 LTC 3 6 - 3
17 mei 20:00 Smilde'94 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 1
3 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 REUZ 3 8 - 3
26 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Achilles 1894 3 3 - 2
19 april 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 9
12 april 21:00 WMC 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 6
1 maart 20:00 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 5
15 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Schattenberg 3 8 - 2
1 februari 20:00 ONR 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 3
11 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Smilde'94 1 7 - 1
14 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 DWS Oosterpoort 6 8 - 6
21 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 ONR 3 1 - 0
9 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 WMC 5 11 - 2
2 november 19:00 LTC 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 4
19 oktober 19:00 Achilles 1894 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 3
12 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Omlandia 3 4 - 2
5 oktober 19:00 Schattenberg 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 4
28 september 22:00 REUZ 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 6
1 juni 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Leek-Rodenburg 3 3 - 7
25 mei 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Broekster Boys 3 1 - 3
23 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Dragten 5 0 - 7
18 mei 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 ONT/CHZ 1 2 - 1
11 mei 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Dragten 4 3 - 7
27 april 19:00 Futsal Marum A1 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 1
20 april 20:00 Futsal Dragten 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 0 - 0
30 maart 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Real Camaradas 3 5 - 3
24 februari 20:00 Broekster Boys 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 2
3 februari 20:30 De Harkema 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 3
27 januari 20:00 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 1
13 januari 20:00 Broekster Boys 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 6
6 januari 22:00 ONT/CHZ 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 8
23 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Marum A1 7 - 6
9 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 19 10 - 2
14 oktober 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 De Harkema 2 3 - 6
30 september 21:45 Leek-Rodenburg 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 3
23 september 20:00 Futsal Dragten 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 1
27 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 DWS Oosterpoort 4 3 - 4
6 mei 19:30 Madjoe 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 5
29 april 22:00 Leek-Rodenburg 9 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 13
6 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 SVA 2 6 - 5
18 maart 21:35 Drs. Vijfje 20 SGVV'07 1 7 - 3
28 februari 22:00 SGVV'07 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 8
18 februari 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Madjoe 5 3 - 0
4 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 20 Leek-Rodenburg 9 6 - 2
21 januari 21:30 Madjoe 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 5
14 januari 21:35 Drs. Vijfje 20 Leek-Rodenburg 8 7 - 7
7 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 17 2 - 0
8 december 21:00 Oranje Nassau 17 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 0
26 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Real Camaradas 3 11 - 7
17 november 19:00 SVA 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 6
29 oktober 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 22 10 - 2
8 oktober 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 2
24 september 21:00 Real Camaradas 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 8 - 4
17 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Madjoe 4 13 - 1
10 september 22:00 Leek-Rodenburg 8 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 1
28 mei 19:00 Farmsum 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 8
16 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 12 5 - 9
9 april 20:00 De Pelikanen 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 12 - 4
26 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Farmsum 4 1 - 3
12 maart 22:00 Helpman 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 12
5 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 De Slingerij 5 2 - 2
26 februari 20:15 De Slingerij 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 9 - 6
19 februari 21:45 Farmsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 7 - 5
12 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 CVVB 7 2 - 6
8 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 De Heracliden 5 7 - 5
11 december 20:00 Oranje Nassau 12 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 14
4 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Middelstum 2 7 - 6
20 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 De Pelikanen 1 4 - 6
13 november 20:01 CVVB 7 Drs. Vijfje 20 14 - 3
30 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Helpman 2 12 - 6
23 oktober 22:00 De Heracliden 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 8
9 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Farmsum 3 6 - 7
2 oktober 21:00 Middelstum 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 5
25 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Futsal Winsum 7 6 - 4
10 september 20:00 De Heracliden 5 Drs. Vijfje 20 7 - 1
4 september 22:00 Futsal Winsum 7 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 9
8 mei 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 14
15 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 SVA 2 12 - 2
3 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Helpman 2 14 - 2
20 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 DWS Oosterpoort 6 7 - 7
6 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 13 11 - 6
13 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Potetos 1 5 - 8
23 januari 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 7 - 12
16 januari 21:45 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 21 18 - 6
14 januari 19:00 SVA 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 5 - 4
12 december 21:30 Oranje Nassau 13 Drs. Vijfje 20 12 - 10
8 december 21:00 Potetos 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 7
29 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 SVA 2 6 - 4
17 oktober 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 20 Helpman 2 3 - 2
10 oktober 19:00 Helpman 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 14
3 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 13 5 - 7
5 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Potetos 1 8 - 2
25 april 19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 17
23 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 11 7 - 3
16 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Drs. Vijfje 16 4 - 2
11 april 20:00 CVVB 4 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 4
2 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Oranje Nassau 13 7 - 7
28 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 SGVV 1 12 - 1
18 maart 22:00 SGVV 1 Drs. Vijfje 20 3 - 19
12 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Madjoe 3 11 - 1
7 maart 19:00 Roden 6 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 6
20 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Roden 8 12 - 2
15 februari 19:30 Madjoe 2 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 9
21 december 19:25 Madjoe 3 Drs. Vijfje 20 2 - 10
7 december 21:00 Oranje Nassau 13 Drs. Vijfje 20 4 - 8
31 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Roden 6 9 - 3
26 oktober 19:00 Roden 8 Drs. Vijfje 20 1 - 9
17 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 CVVB 4 5 - 4
10 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 Madjoe 2 10 - 5
28 september 19:00 Oranje Nassau 11 Drs. Vijfje 20 6 - 2
12 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 20 DWS Oosterpoort 3 14 - 2