6 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Balk ZV 1 2 - 7
26 februari 22:00 Flamingo SC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 7
14 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Flamingo SC 1 5 - 7
24 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Waterpoort Boys 1 4 - 1
10 januari 21:00 Futsal Dragten 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 7
20 december 20:00 Borger zvv 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 11 - 3
13 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Urk zvv 2 7 - 4
6 december 20:00 Drachtster Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 7
22 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 6 - 4
6 november 21:00 DOSKO 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
1 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Borger zvv 1 5 - 9
21 oktober 20:30 Griffioen De 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 5
11 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 CSVC 1 1 - 6
8 oktober 20:00 Balk ZV 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 5
27 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Dragten 2 3 - 2
18 september 20:15 CSVC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 3
11 september 19:00 Waterpoort Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 3
6 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Real Camaradas 1 7 - 4
17 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 REUZ 2 1 - 16
12 april 21:00 zvv Delfzijl 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 9
10 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 CSVC 1 1 - 1
3 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 DOSKO 1 7 - 8
27 maart 20:15 Beilen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 5
20 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 zvv Grijpskerk 1 11 - 4
8 maart 21:00 Inter Maluku FC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 8
30 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Winsum 2 5 - 8
21 januari 20:00 ACV 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 4
16 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Omlandia 1 8 - 2
12 december 20:00 PKC'83/ Team Carré 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 6
5 december 21:15 CSVC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 5
21 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 zvv Delfzijl 1 4 - 3
12 november 20:30 zvv Grijpskerk 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 6
7 november 21:00 DOSKO 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 9
31 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Inter Maluku FC 1 4 - 3
19 oktober 21:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 8
10 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Beilen 1 5 - 4
5 oktober 21:55 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 7
26 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 PKC'83/ Team Carré 1 2 - 6
21 september 20:00 Omlandia 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 5
12 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ACV 1 8 - 1
7 september 20:00 Real Camaradas 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
7 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Herauten De 1 6 - 4
31 januari 20:15 Futsal Frisia/ Spin Off 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 1
24 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 DOSKO 1 10 - 3
19 januari 21:00 Inter Maluku 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 8
15 januari 20:30 De Griffioen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 5
20 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Griffioen 1 15 - 1
13 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Inter Maluku FC 2 13 - 1
6 december 19:00 Waterpoort Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
29 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Hoogeveen 1 8 - 2
22 november 20:15 Beilen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 5
6 november 20:10 Old Forward 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 4
30 oktober 20:00 ACV 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
25 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 10 - 4
11 oktober 21:00 DOSKO 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 1
18 september 20:00 De Herauten 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
10 mei 21:30 Hoogeveen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 6
28 april 22:00 SV Bedum 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 1
26 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Heracliden De 1 5 - 2
13 april 20:30 Potetos 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 4
7 april 20:00 SV Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 6
5 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Winsum 2 4 - 7
22 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Drachtster Boys 1 5 - 2
17 maart 21:00 Bellingwolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 10 - 8
15 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Omlandia 1 4 - 1
10 maart 20:00 SVMH 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 3
8 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Inter Maluku FC 1 4 - 4
3 maart 21:00 Futsal Delfzijl 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 3
1 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Roden 1 1 - 5
17 februari 21:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 10
15 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Real Camaradas 2 1 - 5
8 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Grootegast Fc. 1 4 - 4
27 januari 21:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 1
25 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ONT/CHZ 1 1 - 4
20 januari 21:30 Exstudiantes 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 5
18 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Boerakker 1 6 - 3
13 januari 21:00 zvv Delfzijl 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 3
11 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Dragten 3 2 - 10
16 december 21:10 Heracliden De 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 6
14 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 SV Bedum 3 4 - 4
9 december 21:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 1
7 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 SV Bedum 2 4 - 2
25 november 20:00 Drachtster Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 2
18 november 19:00 Omlandia 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 3
16 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Bellingwolde 1 4 - 4
11 november 21:00 Inter Maluku FC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 4
9 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 SVMH 1 4 - 2
4 november 20:00 Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 8
2 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Delfzijl 2 2 - 6
21 oktober 21:00 Real Camaradas 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 5
19 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Marum 2 10 - 0
12 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Exstudiantes 2 3 - 5
5 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Potetos 1 6 - 5
3 oktober 21:00 Grootegast Fc. 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 2
30 september 21:00 ONT/CHZ 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 1
28 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 REUZ 2 4 - 9
23 september 21:00 Boerakker 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 5
16 september 21:00 Futsal Dragten 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 11 - 1
14 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 zvv Delfzijl 1 4 - 5
29 april 22:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 14 - 0
20 april 21:00 DOSKO 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 0
13 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 REUZ 2 0 - 6
6 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 SJS 1 3 - 6
1 april 19:30 Madjoe 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 4
25 maart 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 2
16 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ACV 1 1 - 3
11 maart 20:00 Westerlee 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
3 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oranje Nassau 1 2 - 6
29 januari 20:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 6
25 januari 21:15 Sporting Emmen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 12 - 5
20 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Exstudiantes 2 2 - 4
13 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Madjoe 1 8 - 2
9 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Sporting Emmen 1 6 - 6
25 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 DWS Oosterpoort 1 1 - 4
18 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 DOSKO 1 3 - 4
12 oktober 20:00 ACV 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 3
9 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Westerlee 1 1 - 5
2 oktober 21:00 SJS 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 0
23 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 WMC 3 3 - 5
9 september 20:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 3
24 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 TLC 1 2 - 2
17 april 20:00 Futsal Dragten 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 1
10 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Roden 1 4 - 3
3 april 21:00 Boerakker 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 1
27 maart 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
20 maart 21:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 7
13 maart 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oosterhoek 2 9 - 3
20 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Drachtster Boys 2 2 - 5
13 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ZVV Urk 2 - 6
6 februari 21:00 Exstudiantes 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 6
30 januari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Marum 3 6 - 3
23 januari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Nieuw Roden 1 6 - 4
19 januari 22:00 TLC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
14 januari 20:00 Blauw Wit '34 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 6
12 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Dragten 3 8 - 6
21 november 21:00 Futsal Heerenveen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
14 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Winsum 2 4 - 4
7 november 21:00 Oosterhoek 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 4
31 oktober 20:00 Exstudiantes 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 0 - 9
24 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Boerakker 1 6 - 3
17 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 DWS Oosterpoort 2 4 - 2
10 oktober 19:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 3
3 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Exstudiantes 2 6 - 7
19 september 19:00 Futsal Marum 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 5
12 september 20:00 Nieuw Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 8
5 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 DWS Oosterpoort 1 1 - 3
11 april 19:00 Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 4
28 maart 20:00 Nieuw Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 3
10 maart 20:00 ACV 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 1
21 februari 22:00 Drachtster Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 3
7 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Marum 3 3 - 6
31 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Drachtster Boys 1 5 - 1
24 januari 20:00 Delfzijl 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 0
17 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Dragten 2 4 - 6
13 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Roden 1 4 - 6
6 december 21:00 Real Camaradas 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 5
29 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Nieuw Roden 1 3 - 3
8 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ACV 1 6 - 4
1 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Real Camaradas 2 2 - 6
25 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Buitenpost 1 8 - 6
4 oktober 19:05 Futsal Marum 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 4
25 september 21:00 Futsal Cambuur 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 2
13 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Delfzijl 1 2 - 7
6 september 21:00 Futsal Dragten 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 4
30 augustus 20:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 4
17 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leeuwarden 1 5 - 2
8 mei 21:00 Leeuwarden 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 2
26 april 20:00 CVVB 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 4
19 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Bedum 1 4 - 1
12 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Farmsum 1 9 - 3
5 april 20:00 Delfzijl 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 4
22 maart 20:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 7
8 maart 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oosterhoek 1 2 - 4
28 februari 21:30 Exstudiantes 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 3
15 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Slingerij 1 6 - 1
1 februari 21:00 Real Camaradas 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
18 januari 20:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 5
4 januari 19:00 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 5
21 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 CVVB 2 3 - 4
14 december 21:00 Bedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 8
30 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Delfzijl 1 9 - 1
23 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 WMC 4 11 - 0
9 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Winsum 2 8 - 3
2 november 21:00 Oosterhoek 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 2
22 oktober 20:00 ACV 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 0
19 oktober 20:00 Leekster Eagles A1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 3
12 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Exstudiantes 3 4 - 2
5 oktober 19:00 De Slingerij 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 2
28 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Marum 1 1 - 9
21 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Real Camaradas 2 3 - 1
23 maart 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Bedum 1 4 - 1
16 maart 20:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 2
5 maart 21:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 1
17 februari 20:00 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 3
3 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 DWS Oosterpoort 1 6 - 6
27 januari 20:00 CVVB 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 2
20 januari 21:00 Real Camaradas 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 6
23 december 20:00 Noordpool UFC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 2
16 december 21:00 Neptunia 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 8
9 december 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oosterhoek 1 6 - 8
2 december 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Noordpool UFC 1 5 - 7
25 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Neptunia 1 8 - 2
18 november 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Farmsum 1 4 - 6
11 november 21:00 Bedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 7
4 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 WMC 3 3 - 3
28 oktober 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 CVVB 1 1 - 4
21 oktober 20:00 Futsal Winsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 10 - 0
23 september 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 8
16 september 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Real Camaradas 2 2 - 6
9 september 19:00 Oosterhoek 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 3
2 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Schattenberg 2 2 - 11
29 april 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Bedum 1 2 - 3
25 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Omlandia 1 4 - 3
18 maart 21:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 11 - 1
11 maart 19:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 1
4 maart 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Farmsum 1 4 - 7
18 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 DWS Oosterpoort 1 7 - 4
9 februari 21:00 Oranje Nassau 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 6
4 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 CVVB 1 3 - 4
28 januari 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
21 januari 21:00 Neptunia 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 3
14 januari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Winsum 2 3 - 5
10 december 21:00 Bedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 3
19 november 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 3 WMC 4 6 - 8
5 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Meet-Bellingwolde 1 2 - 3
29 oktober 20:15 Omlandia 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 6
22 oktober 19:00 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 6
11 oktober 20:00 De Herauten 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 4
8 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oranje Nassau 2 1 - 2
1 oktober 19:00 CVVB 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 1
20 september 20:00 De Griffioen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 2
17 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Neptunia 1 2 - 3
10 september 21:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 2
21 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Buitenpost 1 3 - 6
19 mei 20:00 Futsal Buitenpost 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 0
24 maart 20:30 ZVF 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 0
15 maart 21:00 De Herauten 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 1
12 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Cambuur 1 3 - 4
3 maart 21:00 FFS 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 3
26 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ZVF 1 2 - 1
19 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 RES 1 5 - 5
12 februari 22:00 Schattenberg 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 6
3 februari 20:00 Ens 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 7
15 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Urk 3 2 - 3
16 december 20:00 Blauw Wit '34 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 4
11 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Schattenberg 2 3 - 2
13 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Blauw Wit '34 1 8 - 3
10 november 20:00 Workum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 2
6 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Herauten 1 2 - 6
30 oktober 21:00 Futsal Cambuur 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 1
23 oktober 20:45 Inter Dako 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 13
16 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 FFS 1 0 - 4
6 oktober 20:15 RES 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 4
2 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Ens 1 6 - 2
23 september 20:00 Urk 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 0
18 september 20:00 WMC 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 3
11 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Workum 1 1 - 3
4 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Meet-Bellingwolde 1 1 - 3
20 april 22:00 Leekster Eagles A1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 4
17 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leek-Rodenburg 2 2 - 3
3 april 20:00 CVVB 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 7
27 maart 20:45 Drs. Vijfje 3 Omlandia 2 7 - 4
11 maart 20:00 Futsal Buitenpost 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 4
6 maart 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 2
27 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 WMC A1 1 - 5
30 januari 20:30 De Harkema 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
23 januari 20:00 WMC A1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 2
12 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Buitenpost 1 2 - 1
28 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leekster Eagles A1 1 - 4
21 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oranje Nassau 1 5 - 6
14 november 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 CVVB 1 5 - 5
7 november 21:00 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 3
31 oktober 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 DWS Oosterpoort 1 2 - 3
10 oktober 20:00 Farmsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 8
3 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Harkema 1 3 - 2
24 september 21:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
12 september 20:00 Leek-Rodenburg 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 4
5 september 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Farmsum 2 10 - 2
9 april 21:00 FFS 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 3
4 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Herauten 1 3 - 7
17 maart 20:00 Old Forward 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 4
12 maart 20:00 Blauw Wit '34 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
7 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ZVF 1 3 - 9
21 februari 21:00 Leeuwarden 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 1
15 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Workum 1 2 - 6
6 februari 20:30 Urk 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 0
25 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 SDS 1 2 - 2
18 januari 20:05 Avanti 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 2
14 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 FFS 1 2 - 6
3 december 20:00 De Herauten 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 6
30 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Old Forward 1 4 - 6
23 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Friesland 1 5 - 3
9 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Blauw Wit '34 1 1 - 5
31 oktober 20:30 ZVF 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 0
26 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leeuwarden 1 1 - 5
19 oktober 21:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 2
9 oktober 20:00 Workum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 1
5 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Urk 2 4 - 5
26 september 20:00 SDS 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 4
21 september 21:00 Leekster Eagles 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 5
14 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Avanti 2 5 - 3
5 september 20:40 Friesland 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 5
31 augustus 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Usquert 2 3 - 5
20 april 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leek-Rodenburg 1 8 - 2
23 maart 21:00 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 9
16 maart 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Meet-Bellingwolde 1 7 - 2
9 maart 21:00 Noordpool UFC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 5
2 maart 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Real Camaradas 2 8 - 2
26 februari 20:00 LTC 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 3
7 februari 21:00 Heerenveense Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 6
2 februari 20:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 7
24 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Usquert 1 4 - 0
19 januari 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 5
12 januari 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Winsum 2 5 - 8
18 december 20:00 DNB 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 3
15 december 22:00 Leek-Rodenburg 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 4
8 december 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Farmsum 1 4 - 4
1 december 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 WMC 3 9 - 4
24 november 21:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 1 - 5
17 november 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Noordpool UFC 1 4 - 2
10 november 21:00 Futsal Winsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 10 - 3
27 oktober 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Helpman 2 16 - 0
20 oktober 21:00 Usquert 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 7
13 oktober 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 DWS Oosterpoort 1 7 - 7
6 oktober 20:00 Real Camaradas 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 7
29 september 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 0 - 20
15 september 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 DNB 1 5 - 4
8 september 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Oranje Nassau 2 7 - 0
13 maart 20:15 EHS'85 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 10 - 3
10 maart 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Griffioen 1 5 - 12
27 februari 19:00 De Weide 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 1
17 februari 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Zweeloo Sp. 1 4 - 2
10 februari 21:00 LTC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 0
3 februari 19:00 ONR 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 2
27 januari 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Be Fit 1 2 - 4
20 januari 21:45 19 mei 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 8 - 4
13 januari 20:00 Futsal Winsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 4
23 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ZVVS 1 3 - 4
2 december 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Gieten 1 4 - 6
25 november 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 EHS'85 1 5 - 3
15 november 20:30 De Griffioen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 5
11 november 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 De Weide 1 3 - 3
4 november 20:45 Zweeloo Sp. 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 4
28 oktober 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Futsal Winsum 1 3 - 4
21 oktober 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 LTC 1 2 - 3
14 oktober 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 ONR 1 6 - 7
3 oktober 19:30 Be Fit 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 5 - 5
30 september 20:25 Drs. Vijfje 3 19 mei 1 8 - 6
19 september 21:10 ZVVS 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 11 - 1
5 september 20:00 Gieten 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 9 - 4
6 april 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Friesland 2 4 - 1
23 maart 20:00 The Point 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 3
16 maart 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Golden Oldies 2 8 - 1
9 maart 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Drachtster Boys 2 7 - 2
22 februari 21:40 CAB 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 2
16 februari 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Grijpskerk 1 15 - 5
9 februari 21:00 Cambuur '69 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 9
26 januari 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 ONT/CHZ 2 5 - 1
19 januari 19:30 FC Birdaard 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 6
12 januari 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Heerenveen 4 7 - 2
20 december 21:00 Heerenveen 4 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 8
1 december 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 The Point 2 10 - 2
26 november 21:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 4
10 november 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Terschelling 1 6 - 3
3 november 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 CAB 1 3 - 1
25 oktober 21:00 Grijpskerk 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 6 - 6
20 oktober 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Cambuur '69 2 9 - 1
15 oktober 21:00 ONT/CHZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 0 - 9
4 oktober 20:00 Golden Oldies 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 0 - 3
29 september 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 FC Birdaard 2 14 - 3
22 september 20:00 Friesland 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 8
17 maart 21:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 5
10 maart 19:15 Drs. Vijfje 3 Terschelling 1 13 - 5
3 maart 21:50 Lemsterland 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 11
18 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 ZVF 1 4 - 3
3 februari 21:00 GAVC 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 6
28 januari 22:00 Cambuur '69 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 5
21 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Heerenveen 3 6 - 3
14 januari 21:30 ZVF 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 4 - 4
9 januari 20:00 ONT/CHZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 3 10 - 6
17 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 FFS 1 3 - 7
12 december 21:35 Drs. Vijfje 3 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 4 - 6
10 december 22:00 The Point 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 4
26 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Blauw Wit '34 7 - 4
12 november 20:00 Terschelling 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 3 - 7
29 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 3 Lemsterland 2 9 - 1
15 oktober 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 GAVC 1 4 - 8
8 oktober 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 Cambuur '69 1 9 - 5
1 oktober 21:00 Heerenveen 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 2 - 3
24 september 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 ONT/CHZ 2 3 - 4
17 september 22:00 FFS 1 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 5
10 september 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 3 The Point 1 2 - 4
4 september 19:00 Blauw Wit '34 3 Drs. Vijfje 3 7 - 5