2 maart 20:30 Be Fit 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 9
21 februari 22:00 DWS Oosterpoort 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 5
14 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 A.S. Exstudiantes 2 11 - 3
31 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DVC Appingedam 2 5 - 2
24 januari 21:00 Slingerij De 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 6
17 januari 20:00 Real Camaradas 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 7
10 januari 20:00 Farmsum 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 3
13 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DWS Oosterpoort 2 5 - 1
29 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 zvv Grijpskerk 2 7 - 1
22 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 zvv Delfzijl 2 13 - 1
15 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Real Camaradas 2 6 - 3
1 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Stedum 1 5 - 7
25 oktober 22:00 TLC 8 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 6
18 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 6
11 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Potetos 2 6 - 2
27 september 22:00 Madjoe 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 5
20 september 19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 5 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 4
6 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Potetos 13 13 - 2
7 juni 20:00 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 12
24 mei 20:00 Borger zvv 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 9
12 april 20:30 A.S. Exstudiantes 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 9
8 maart 21:30 Potetos 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 3
1 maart 20:00 Borger zvv 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 11 - 5
15 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 3 - 3
8 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 WMC 3 7 - 3
1 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Madjoe 1 4 - 3
18 januari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Borger zvv 2 3 - 3
11 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Potetos 3 8 - 5
14 december 20:55 DWS Oosterpoort 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 8
7 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 A.S. Exstudiantes 4 7 - 7
23 november 19:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 2
9 november 22:00 Asser Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 4
2 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Borger zvv 3 5 - 5
12 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Roden 2 2 - 3
5 oktober 20:25 Madjoe 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 4
28 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DWS Oosterpoort 2 3 - 7
21 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 1
30 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Frisia 3 5 - 7
18 mei 21:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 9
2 mei 21:00 Urk zvv 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 6
25 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 4 - 6
20 april 19:05 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 0 - 2
19 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Marum 2 11 - 2
9 maart 20:00 ONR 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 11
26 februari 20:25 Golden Oldies 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 5
31 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 5 2 - 3
17 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Roden 2 7 - 3
10 januari 21:30 VC Trynwalden 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 4
29 november 20:00 ASC 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 4
15 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Golden oldies 1 6 - 6
1 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 6 5 - 7
25 oktober 19:00 Futsal Frisia 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 7
18 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 ASC 1 3 - 9
27 september 21:55 Drs. Vijfje 7 Urk zvv 3 3 - 4
20 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 VC Trynwalden 1 5 - 2
8 september 20:05 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 6
10 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Flamingo SC 2 5 - 8
3 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Udiros 1 12 - 7
5 april 20:00 VC Trynwalden 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 0 - 4
27 maart 20:00 Broekster Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 6
15 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 6 4 - 3
1 maart 20:10 Drs. Vijfje 7 DTD 1 6 - 4
22 februari 20:00 Udiros 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 3
13 februari 21:00 DTD 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 5
8 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 ONT/CHZ 2 4 - 6
1 februari 21:00 Flamingo SC 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 3
7 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Blauw Wit '34 2 5 - 4
30 november 19:00 Blauw Wit '34 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 6
23 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 VC Trynwalden 1 3 - 3
9 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Broekster Boys 1 11 - 3
28 oktober 21:00 ONT/CHZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 3
27 mei 19:30 Exstudiantes 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 6
13 mei 20:00 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 6
30 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 WMC 6 7 - 5
23 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 6 2 - 6
16 maart 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Exstudiantes 3 4 - 4
24 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 TLC 3 1 - 7
19 februari 22:00 Delfzijl 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 10
3 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 9 6 - 4
29 januari 19:00 Futsal Winsum 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 6
13 januari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 8 17 - 6
4 december 21:50 Real Camaradas 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 5
27 november 21:00 WMC 6 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 6
16 oktober 19:00 TLC 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 3
30 september 19:10 Drs. Vijfje 7 Real Camaradas 3 6 - 5
16 september 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Winsum 4 0 - 11
2 september 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Stedum 1 9 - 4
29 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Annen 1 10 - 5
17 april 19:00 Smilde'94 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 6
10 april 22:00 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 4
25 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DWS Oosterpoort 3 13 - 5
16 maart 20:00 Borger 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 5
11 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 TLC 4 5 - 4
20 februari 19:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 9 - 2
17 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 WMC 4 12 - 7
3 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Gieten 1 11 - 7
12 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Borger 1 6 - 5
7 november 20:00 TLC 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 4
22 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 3 2 - 6
10 oktober 20:00 Gieten 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 4
1 oktober 20:00 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 4
24 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Smilde'94 1 6 - 5
17 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 9 4 - 4
3 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 2 5 - 2
28 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 1 1 - 13
14 mei 21:55 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 3
7 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 2 9 - 3
30 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Delfzijl 8 6 - 2
9 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Bellingwolde 1 1 - 6
2 april 19:00 Groningen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 17
6 maart 22:00 Delfzijl 8 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 9
28 februari 21:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 9 - 4
26 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 WMC 4 3 - 8
19 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Annen 1 7 - 1
14 februari 21:00 Bellingwolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 1
5 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Gieten 1 3 - 3
31 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 7
22 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DWS Oosterpoort 3 8 - 9
10 januari 19:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 6
13 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen 1 8 - 12
9 oktober 20:00 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 0
27 september 20:00 Gieten 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 0 - 3
13 september 19:55 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 11 - 3
1 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Golden Oldies 1 9 - 5
22 april 20:00 Golden Oldies 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 9 - 7
17 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Herauten 2 7 - 3
2 april 22:00 GVB 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 4
25 februari 20:00 De Griffioen 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 11
20 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Griffioen 2 5 - 5
6 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Opende 1 5 - 4
30 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen 1 9 - 8
21 januari 21:05 Opende 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 3
16 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 9 8 - 2
10 december 19:00 De Herauten 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 7
28 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 GVB 1 9 - 3
23 november 19:00 Futsal Dragten 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 8
14 november 20:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 4
7 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Dragten 4 7 - 4
3 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Harkema 2 9 - 3
26 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 4 8 - 4
19 september 19:00 Groningen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 5
1 juni 21:30 Dalen 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 3
18 april 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Schattenberg 3 10 - 10
2 april 20:00 LTC 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 6
30 maart 22:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 4
22 februari 19:55 Drs. Vijfje 7 Gieten 1 4 - 5
23 januari 20:00 Gieten 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 4
18 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 ACV 2 2 - 3
14 december 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 LTC 3 5 - 6
18 november 20:00 Schattenberg 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 9 - 3
4 november 19:55 LTC 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 3
19 oktober 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 2 6 - 6
12 oktober 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Dalen 2 6 - 6
5 oktober 20:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 6
28 september 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 4 5 - 6
21 september 19:00 Groningen 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 6
12 september 21:00 ACV 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 6
7 september 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Asser Boys 1 4 - 6
29 juni 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 12 6 - 7
18 mei 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Bedum 2 10 - 7
11 mei 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Slingerij 1 8 - 1
6 mei 21:30 CVVB 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 7
13 april 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Exstudiantes 2 7 - 3
1 april 19:00 WMC B1 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 3
23 maart 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen 1 6 - 3
14 maart 22:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 2
9 maart 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 9 4 - 4
23 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 CVVB 4 3 - 4
18 februari 20:00 ONR 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 6
9 februari 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 ONR 5 4 - 5
2 februari 20:00 SVA 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 0
26 januari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 ONR 4 3 - 4
15 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 WMC B1 5 - 3
10 november 19:00 Groningen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 5
22 oktober 21:10 De Slingerij 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 1
13 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 4 1 - 7
8 oktober 21:00 ONR 5 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 1
29 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 SVA 1 5 - 8
17 september 19:00 Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 4
9 september 21:00 Exstudiantes 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 2
19 mei 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Potetos 1 7 - 4
12 mei 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Zuidlaren'87 4 6 - 8
10 mei 20:00 Leek-Rodenburg 11 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 5
28 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Gieten 4 12 - 3
19 april 22:00 SGVV'07 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 13
12 april 22:00 Potetos 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 11
15 maart 21:00 Gieten 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 6
8 maart 22:00 Zuidlaren'87 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 3
5 maart 21:00 Tolbert 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 7
17 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Tolbert 3 11 - 2
15 februari 22:00 Oranje Nassau 17 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 3
10 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 16 11 - 6
25 januari 21:00 Oranje Nassau 16 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 8
13 januari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 7 Zuidlaren'87 5 16 - 1
16 december 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 DNB 6 6 - 3
18 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Leek-Rodenburg 11 0 - 0
13 november 22:00 DNB 6 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 11
6 november 21:30 Asser Boys 5 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 7
7 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 17 10 - 2
28 september 22:00 Zuidlaren'87 5 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 18
23 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Asser Boys 5 4 - 3
9 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 SGVV'07 1 9 - 8
25 mei 21:00 De Hunze 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 1
20 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Fit Boys 1 6 - 7
13 mei 21:00 DNB 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 7
22 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Hunze 3 12 - 12
15 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DNB 3 5 - 4
8 april 20:00 Annen 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 0 - 3
16 maart 22:00 Zuidlaren'87 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 7
2 maart 21:15 REUZ 5 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 4
9 februari 22:00 Zuidlaren'87 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 2
28 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DNB 2 1 - 12
16 januari 20:45 Drs. Vijfje 7 Annen 2 4 - 5
14 januari 21:30 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 7
10 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Zuidlaren'87 2 7 - 1
3 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Annen 1 11 - 2
3 november 20:00 Borger 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 9 - 6
29 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 5 6 - 7
20 oktober 21:15 REUZ 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 9
14 oktober 20:25 Fit Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 4
8 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 4 15 - 4
29 september 21:00 DNB 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 4
24 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Zuidlaren'87 1 6 - 7
11 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen 1 9 - 9
4 april 21:00 Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 4
7 maart 21:20 De Slingerij 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 2
8 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Martinistad 1 8 - 8
1 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 4 1 - 4
25 januari 20:15 Farmsum 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 5
18 januari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 CVVB 2 5 - 8
11 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Bedum 2 7 - 3
19 december 22:00 Oranje Nassau 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 9 - 2
12 december 22:00 Groningen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 5
23 november 19:00 ONR 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 2
9 november 20:20 Neptunia 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 2
2 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Slingerij 2 2 - 6
5 oktober 20:00 Martinistad 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 11 - 8
28 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Farmsum 2 3 - 7
14 september 21:00 CVVB 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 2
7 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 ONR 3 4 - 4
11 april 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Leek-Rodenburg 3 10 - 1
4 april 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 2 6 - 3
28 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Roden 6 10 - 0
16 maart 19:30 Leek-Rodenburg 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 5
23 februari 21:00 Roden 6 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 4
24 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 17 - 1
19 januari 19:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 6
10 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Slingerij 3 5 - 3
22 december 21:05 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 2
15 december 21:30 De Slingerij 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 6
24 november 20:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 6
15 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Marum 2 4 - 6
3 november 22:05 Leek-Rodenburg 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 2
18 oktober 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 2 8 - 5
11 oktober 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Slingerij 3 4 - 2
6 oktober 19:00 Futsal Winsum 5 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 5
27 september 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Winsum 5 13 - 0
20 september 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 10 - 1
15 september 19:00 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 7
6 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Roden 6 5 - 2
26 mei 19:00 Oranje Nassau 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 6
28 april 20:00 Real Camaradas 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 7
19 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Zec 1 5 - 8
12 april 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 CVVB 2 6 - 6
5 april 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Real Camaradas 3 1 - 3
22 maart 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Heracliden 1 2 - 3
15 maart 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 10 - 2
10 maart 22:00 De Slingerij 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 6
1 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Winsum 3 4 - 15
3 februari 21:00 CVVB 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 3
20 januari 20:10 Futsal Marum 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 2
9 december 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Futsal Marum 2 7 - 3
2 december 21:15 Omlandia 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 8
25 november 21:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 5
16 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Slingerij 4 4 - 3
11 november 21:55 CVVB 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 7
2 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Oranje Nassau 2 3 - 6
28 oktober 20:00 Futsal Winsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 7
21 oktober 20:55 ZEC 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 2
12 oktober 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 CVVB 1 6 - 6
23 september 21:10 De Heracliden 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 2
7 september 19:35 Drs. Vijfje 7 Omlandia 2 3 - 6
25 mei 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Stedum 1 2 - 3
18 mei 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 CVVB 1 8 - 5
11 mei 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Pelikanen 1 2 - 3
27 april 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Martinistad 1 11 - 2
22 april 21:00 De Pelikanen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 5 - 4
15 april 22:05 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 6
8 april 22:00 ONR 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 3
30 maart 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Omlandia 3 3 - 0
9 maart 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Pelikanen 2 10 - 7
4 maart 21:00 Martinistad 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 7
18 februari 20:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 5
28 januari 20:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 4
19 januari 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 ONR 4 7 - 5
14 januari 20:05 CVVB 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 7
17 december 20:00 Eenrum 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 6
10 december 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Drs. Vijfje 8 20 - 5
3 december 20:40 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 4
26 november 20:00 De Pelikanen 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 5
17 november 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Eenrum 1 10 - 6
27 oktober 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 5 - 2
13 oktober 19:20 Drs. Vijfje 7 De Meet-Bellingwolde 2 5 - 2
7 mei 22:00 LTC 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 10 - 4
28 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 LTC 2 5 - 5
21 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DNB 4 3 - 4
19 april 20:00 DNB 4 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 3
14 april 19:00 Groningen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 11 - 7
31 maart 19:15 Drs. Vijfje 7 Gieten 3 5 - 5
24 maart 19:15 Drs. Vijfje 7 Gieten 2 18 - 4
17 maart 19:15 Drs. Vijfje 7 Helpman 3 2 - 11
10 maart 21:45 Xing Futsal 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 11 - 0
25 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 REUZ 1 5 - 15
9 februari 19:00 Gieten 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 8 - 4
21 januari 19:00 Helpman 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 3 - 7
16 januari 21:00 Leek-Rodenburg 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 11 - 3
7 januari 22:00 DNB 3 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 4
8 december 21:00 Gieten 2 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 4
12 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Groningen 1 3 - 4
5 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 DNB 3 1 - 2
22 oktober 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 7 Xing Futsal 1 2 - 18
1 oktober 20:50 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 7 - 4
8 september 21:30 REUZ 1 Drs. Vijfje 7 9 - 5