11 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 21 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 5
4 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Omlandia 3 9 - 7
14 februari 20:30 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 2
12 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 A.S. Exstudiantes 5 2 - 4
5 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 18 14 - 3
29 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 SV Bedum 3 4 - 7
24 januari 21:00 SV Bedum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 1
15 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Loppersum SC 1 9 - 4
8 januari 21:55 Drs. Vijfje 8 Real Camaradas 6 8 - 4
18 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 ONR 4 8 - 3
13 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 18 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 7
6 december 19:55 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 6
15 november 21:55 ONR 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 10
1 november 19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 3
14 oktober 21:30 zvv Grijpskerk 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 6
4 oktober 19:00 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 2
18 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 1 3 - 4
4 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 21 2 - 3
12 juni 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 7
24 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Borger zvv 3 3 - 2
10 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Borger zvv 2 1 - 6
3 mei 19:55 DWS Oosterpoort 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 1 - 12
26 april 20:00 Borger zvv 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 11
12 april 21:00 Potetos 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 1 - 11
8 april 19:00 Asser Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 5
5 april 20:00 Borger zvv 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 6
8 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 1 - 12
15 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 DWS Oosterpoort 2 3 - 5
8 februari 20:30 A.S. Exstudiantes 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 10
25 januari 22:00 Westerkwartier V.V. 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 0 - 8
14 december 21:30 Madjoe 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 5
30 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Potetos 3 0 - 3
9 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 A.S. Exstudiantes 4 1 - 6
5 november 19:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 7
26 oktober 19:00 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 0 - 10
12 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Asser Boys 1 2 - 11
28 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Madjoe 1 2 - 6
7 september 20:55 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 2 1 - 10
1 juni 19:55 Drs. Vijfje 8 Stedum 1 3 - 10
28 mei 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Potetos 2 5 - 2
25 mei 19:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Farmsum 1 3 - 3
22 mei 21:30 Futsal Winsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 11
18 mei 20:00 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 6
3 mei 21:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 9
20 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 9 4 - 4
9 maart 19:00 zvv Delfzijl 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 6
9 februari 19:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 3
2 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC 3 2 - 10
19 januari 19:00 Potetos 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 6
22 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Winsum 3 5 - 7
8 december 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 DWS Oosterpoort 1 3 - 15
24 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 ZVV Delfzijl JO19 3 - 7
24 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 zvv Delfzijl 2 3 - 7
3 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Farmsum 1 0 - 8
29 september 20:50 Drs. Vijfje 8 A.S. Exstudiantes 4 0 - 1
15 september 19:35 A.S. Exstudiantes 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 0 - 7
12 mei 21:00 Gieten 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 5
10 april 21:15 REUZ 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 5
7 april 21:00 De Slingerij 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 2
31 maart 19:00 Futsal Delfzijl 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 4
24 maart 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Delfzijl 3 3 - 1
10 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Stedum 1 6 - 8
24 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 9 4 - 2
10 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC 3 3 - 4
3 februari 19:00 Futsal Winsum 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 7
27 januari 22:00 Futsal Winsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 7
23 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Slingerij 1 10 - 4
2 december 20:00 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 4
18 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 REUZ 3 7 - 1
28 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Real Camaradas 3 6 - 3
21 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Winsum 5 5 - 3
7 oktober 22:00 WMC 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 8
30 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Winsum 3 6 - 2
23 september 21:00 Real Camaradas 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 9
16 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC 4 3 - 5
6 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Exstudiantes 3 6 - 5
8 april 20:55 Real Camaradas 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 16 - 6
12 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 7 1 - 5
5 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Delfzijl 3 6 - 12
22 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Winsum 4 4 - 8
8 januari 22:00 WMC 6 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 2
4 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Stedum 1 3 - 5
20 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Real Camaradas 3 6 - 11
30 oktober 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 6 0 - 9
9 oktober 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 TLC 3 2 - 6
2 oktober 21:55 zvv Delfzijl 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 2
18 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 9 1 - 9
11 september 19:00 Futsal Winsum 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 12 - 3
4 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC 6 12 - 4
22 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Heracliden 2 3 - 6
18 mei 21:30 Futsal Winsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 5
8 mei 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Delfzijl 3 5 - 4
1 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 6 3 - 6
17 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 TLC 3 11 - 8
3 april 21:00 WMC 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 16 - 6
27 maart 22:00 SV Bedum 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 0
6 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Real Camaradas 3 8 - 6
30 januari 20:00 Real Camaradas 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 6
9 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 5 0 - 4
12 december 21:00 TLC 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 2
21 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Stedum 1 4 - 8
14 november 20:00 De Slingerij 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 12 - 3
7 november 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Winsum 3 5 - 3
24 oktober 20:00 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 4
26 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 SV Bedum 4 6 - 3
12 september 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC 5 5 - 1
30 mei 21:00 Bellingwolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 15 - 3
23 mei 20:00 Gieten 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 3
9 mei 19:00 WMC 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 21 - 2
30 april 20:00 Annen 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 1
28 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 1 3 - 12
14 maart 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Delfzijl 8 8 - 6
27 februari 19:00 Delfzijl 8 Drs. Vijfje 8 11 - 9
21 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 REUZ 2 5 - 4
14 februari 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Groningen 1 10 - 11
24 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Gieten 1 4 - 4
17 januari 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 8
6 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Bellingwolde 1 5 - 13
27 november 20:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 15
20 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 7 6 - 4
25 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 DWS Oosterpoort 3 3 - 9
4 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Annen 1 1 - 14
27 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC 4 2 - 20
17 mei 20:55 DWS Oosterpoort 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 6
10 mei 19:00 Leek-Rodenburg 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 8
26 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Leek-Rodenburg 2 5 - 5
19 april 21:00 Futsal Winsum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 4
12 april 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 11 4 - 2
5 april 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 5 4 - 6
27 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Heracliden 1 2 - 4
8 maart 19:00 Oosterhoek 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 4
15 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 1 3 - 8
18 januari 22:00 Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 8
11 januari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 DWS Oosterpoort 3 3 - 6
21 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Winsum 3 9 - 4
30 november 21:00 Oranje Nassau 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 4
2 november 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oosterhoek 3 2 - 8
26 oktober 22:00 Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 5
19 oktober 19:00 De Slingerij 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 4
5 oktober 21:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 4
28 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Martinistad 1 6 - 3
14 september 21:10 De Heracliden 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 1
7 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Bedum 2 5 - 7
18 mei 19:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 5 0 - 0
11 mei 20:00 CVVB 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 0 - 0
27 april 19:00 De Slingerij 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 2
30 maart 22:00 De Heracliden 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 0 - 0
23 maart 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 CVVB 2 6 - 2
16 maart 20:00 ONR 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 4
5 maart 22:00 Tolbert 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 6
24 februari 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Omlandia 1 4 - 5
17 februari 19:05 Neptunia 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 1
3 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 2 5 - 4
27 januari 21:00 Omlandia 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 3
20 januari 20:00 WMC B1 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 3
6 januari 21:50 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Marum 3 6 - 0
16 december 19:05 Futsal Marum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 11 - 3
25 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Heracliden 1 5 - 5
18 november 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Neptunia 2 1 - 4
4 november 19:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 ONR 3 4 - 3
14 oktober 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Tolbert 1 8 - 3
7 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Slingerij 1 2 - 4
23 september 21:00 Oranje Nassau 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 2
16 september 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC B1 3 - 2
9 september 20:00 Oranje Nassau 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 1 - 9
3 juni 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Asser Boys 1 2 - 11
20 mei 21:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 LTC 2 3 - 6
15 april 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Buinerveen 1 6 - 10
8 april 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC 5 15 - 1
25 maart 19:00 Asser Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 6
18 maart 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 LTC 2 1 - 7
11 maart 21:00 Asser Boys 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 3
4 maart 22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 4
25 februari 22:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 REUZ 2 6 - 5
4 februari 20:05 Drs. Vijfje 8 Schattenberg 4 5 - 6
28 januari 22:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 2
21 januari 22:00 Buinerveen 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 4
14 januari 20:00 WMC 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 8
10 december 20:00 LTC 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 3
26 november 20:00 Schattenberg 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 1 - 7
19 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 REUZ 2 4 - 3
15 oktober 20:00 Schattenberg 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 8
17 september 22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 1
21 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Groningen 2 8 - 1
7 mei 19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 13 - 2
23 april 19:00 Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 7
16 april 21:00 Oranje Nassau 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 5
9 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Noordpool UFC 1 0 - 8
3 maart 22:00 Groningen 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 7
19 februari 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Bedum 3 1 - 12
12 februari 20:00 Oranje Nassau 6 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 6
29 januari 22:00 CVVB 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 4
22 januari 22:00 REUZ 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 3
15 januari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 6 3 - 7
6 januari 20:00 WMC A1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 3
11 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 3 7 - 7
4 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 1 2 - 7
27 november 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 CVVB 2 1 - 12
20 november 20:00 Noordpool UFC 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 6
6 november 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 DWS Oosterpoort 2 3 - 6
9 oktober 22:00 Bedum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 4
2 oktober 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 REUZ 2 1 - 8
18 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 6 5 - 7
11 september 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 WMC A1 5 - 7
25 mei 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 3 5 - 7
24 april 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 5 6 - 6
3 april 22:00 REUZ 6 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 1
27 maart 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Rolde 2 7 - 9
6 maart 21:00 LTC 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 2
27 februari 21:45 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 15 3 - 5
20 februari 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 LTC 3 2 - 8
13 februari 21:45 Drs. Vijfje 8 LTC 4 2 - 4
6 februari 19:00 Roden 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 3
30 januari 20:00 LTC 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 2
12 december 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 10 2 - 8
14 november 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 REUZ 6 1 - 5
7 november 21:00 Futsal Rolde 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 12 - 6
10 oktober 21:00 Leek-Rodenburg 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 11 - 2
26 september 20:00 Roden 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 2
5 september 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Leek-Rodenburg 4 4 - 3
29 augustus 21:00 REUZ 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 3
2 mei 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Bedum 3 8 - 5
11 april 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Neptunia 4 3 - 12
28 maart 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Stedum 1 9 - 4
14 maart 21:00 Noordpool UFC 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 15 - 3
29 februari 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Real Camaradas 4 3 - 4
22 februari 19:00 Futsal Winsum 5 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 5
8 februari 20:00 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 4
1 februari 21:00 Oranje Nassau 8 Drs. Vijfje 8 11 - 2
18 januari 22:05 De Heracliden 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 1 - 2
11 januari 21:00 Middelstum 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 5
21 december 21:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Noordpool UFC 2 3 - 6
14 december 20:00 Neptunia 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 2
7 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 8 0 - 2
30 november 19:00 Bedum 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 13 - 4
2 november 21:00 Real Camaradas 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 3
26 oktober 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Futsal Winsum 5 2 - 11
28 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Heracliden 2 8 - 3
21 september 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Middelstum 1 3 - 4
7 mei 19:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 7 4 - 7
20 april 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 8 4 - 2
30 maart 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Meet-Bellingwolde 4 12 - 5
23 maart 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Leekster Eagles B1 3 - 3
16 maart 19:00 Helpman 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 10
9 maart 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Griffioen 3 3 - 0
23 februari 20:00 De Meet-Bellingwolde 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 6
16 februari 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Helpman 2 13 - 2
13 februari 21:15 Drs. Vijfje 8 REUZ 3 13 - 3
9 februari 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 8 11 - 6
2 februari 21:00 REUZ 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 8
26 januari 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Leekster Eagles B1 6 - 5
22 december 20:00 De Griffioen 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 2
15 december 20:00 Roden 8 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 9
24 november 20:00 Leekster Eagles B1 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 3
17 november 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 10 2 - 11
10 november 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Meet-Bellingwolde 4 5 - 9
3 november 22:00 Helpman 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 7
20 oktober 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Griffioen 3 4 - 0
29 september 22:00 REUZ 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 5
12 mei 21:45 Usquert 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 2
7 april 20:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 4
17 maart 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Neptunia 2 5 - 1
10 maart 21:05 CVVB 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 5
3 maart 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Oranje Nassau 3 1 - 3
24 februari 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Madjoe 3 12 - 1
17 februari 20:00 Martinistad 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 2
10 februari 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Usquert 3 4 - 4
27 januari 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 HSC 1 8 - 4
20 januari 19:30 Madjoe 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 3 - 9
23 december 22:00 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Meet-Bellingwolde 4 6 - 10
16 december 22:05 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 3
9 december 21:45 Usquert 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 11 - 4
2 december 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Bedum 2 2 - 8
25 november 19:00 Neptunia 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 5
18 november 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 CVVB 3 5 - 1
9 november 22:00 Oranje Nassau 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 0
28 oktober 19:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Martinistad 1 2 - 9
7 oktober 20:00 HSC 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 7
16 september 19:35 Drs. Vijfje 8 Omlandia 3 1 - 10
9 september 19:50 Bedum 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 16 - 1
27 mei 19:40 Drs. Vijfje 8 Stedum 1 2 - 10
29 april 19:40 Drs. Vijfje 8 Eenrum 1 5 - 12
22 april 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Pelikanen 2 4 - 1
15 april 20:00 De Pelikanen 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 3
8 april 20:35 Drs. Vijfje 8 CVVB 1 7 - 6
1 april 19:40 Drs. Vijfje 8 ONR 4 6 - 9
11 maart 22:00 ONR 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 2 - 8
4 februari 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Omlandia 3 3 - 7
28 januari 21:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 7 - 4
14 januari 22:00 Martinistad 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 10
7 januari 20:15 De Meet-Bellingwolde 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 1
3 december 20:00 Eenrum 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 5
19 november 22:15 Omlandia 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 6 - 2
12 november 21:35 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Pelikanen 1 3 - 15
5 november 20:00 De Pelikanen 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 9 - 2
29 oktober 21:35 Drs. Vijfje 8 Martinistad 1 4 - 10
22 oktober 19:50 Stedum 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 10
13 oktober 18:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Meet-Bellingwolde 3 3 - 6
8 oktober 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Meet-Bellingwolde 2 4 - 7
1 oktober 20:55 CVVB 1 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 0
3 september 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Drs. Vijfje 7 2 - 6
2 april 21:35 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 4 3 - 3
19 maart 20:20 Madjoe 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 3
12 maart 21:45 Drs. Vijfje 8 ONR 4 3 - 3
27 februari 19:00 Roden 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 5
6 februari 21:50 DWS Oosterpoort 2 Drs. Vijfje 8 8 - 3
23 januari 19:45 Drs. Vijfje 8 De Slingerij 3 9 - 7
9 januari 20:45 Drs. Vijfje 8 Real Camaradas 3 4 - 0
12 december 20:40 Drs. Vijfje 8 Tolbert 1 4 - 10
28 november 21:00 Roden 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 5 - 2
21 november 21:35 Drs. Vijfje 8 Helpman 1 7 - 4
14 november 21:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 2 2 - 6
31 oktober 20:00 ONR 4 Drs. Vijfje 8 10 - 3
10 oktober 20:20 Drs. Vijfje 8 Roden 3 6 - 3
26 september 20:20 Drs. Vijfje 8 DWS Oosterpoort 2 3 - 7
19 september 20:40 De Slingerij 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 2
17 september 20:30 Drs. Vijfje 8 Madjoe 3 4 - 10
5 september 20:50 Real Camaradas 3 Drs. Vijfje 8 4 - 5